Join Telegram NobarTV

01 Mei 00:00 Sparta Praha vs Hradec Králové 1 - 1
01 Mei 00:00 CS Universitatea Craiova vs FC Voluntari 1 - 0
01 Mei 00:30 Trabzonspor vs Antalyaspor 2 - 2
01 Mei 00:30 Hatayspor vs Altay 0 - 1
01 Mei 00:30 Volos NFC vs Atromitos 1 - 1
01 Mei 00:30 Major League Soccer Houston Dynamo vs Austin 1 - 2
01 Mei 01:00 Stal Mielec vs Legia Warszawa 2 - 1
01 Mei 01:00 Heracles vs Twente 1 - 1
01 Mei 01:00 FC Porto vs Vizela 4 - 2
01 Mei 01:30 Burgos vs Almeria 0 - 2
01 Mei 01:30 Servette FC vs FC ST. Gallen 0 - 1
01 Mei 01:45 Liga Italia Serie A Spezia vs Lazio 3 - 3
01 Mei 02:00 Racing Club vs Banfield 1 - 1
01 Mei 02:00 Velez Sarsfield vs Tigre 3 - 2
01 Mei 02:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Rennes vs Saint Etienne 2 - 0
01 Mei 02:00 Sparta Rotterdam vs AZ Alkmaar 0 - 1
01 Mei 02:00 La Liga Spanyol Athletic Club vs Atletico Madrid 2 - 0
01 Mei 02:00 Major League Soccer Toronto FC vs FC Cincinnati 1 - 2
01 Mei 02:30 Brazil Serie A America Mineiro vs Atletico Paranaense 1 - 0
01 Mei 02:30 Brazil Serie A Ceara vs RB Bragantino 0 - 1
01 Mei 02:30 Major League Soccer Real Salt Lake vs Los Angeles Galaxy 1 - 0
01 Mei 03:00 Belenenses vs SC Braga 0 - 1
01 Mei 03:00 Major League Soccer Montreal Impact vs Atlanta United FC 2 - 1
01 Mei 04:30 Brazil Serie A Goias vs Atletico-MG 2 - 2
01 Mei 05:00 Arsenal Sarandi vs Colon Santa Fe 2 - 0
01 Mei 05:00 Boca Juniors vs Barracas Central 2 - 0
01 Mei 05:00 Brazil Serie A Cuiaba vs Atletico Goianiense 1 - 1
01 Mei 06:30 Major League Soccer New England Revolution vs Inter Miami 2 - 0
01 Mei 06:30 Major League Soccer Columbus Crew vs DC United 3 - 0
01 Mei 06:30 Major League Soccer Orlando City SC vs Charlotte 2 - 1
01 Mei 07:00 Friendlies Clubs HNK Hajduk Split vs Shakhtar Donetsk 3 - 3
01 Mei 07:00 Major League Soccer Chicago Fire vs New York Red Bulls 1 - 2
01 Mei 07:30 Sarmiento Junin vs River Plate 0 - 7
01 Mei 07:30 Lanus vs Independiente 1 - 0
01 Mei 07:30 Major League Soccer Sporting Kansas City vs FC Dallas 2 - 2
01 Mei 08:00 Major League Soccer Colorado Rapids vs Portland Timbers 2 - 0
01 Mei 11:00 J. League Div.2 Grulla Morioka vs Roasso Kumamoto 1 - 2
01 Mei 11:00 J. League Div.2 Fagiano Okayama vs Tokyo Verdy 2 - 1
01 Mei 11:00 Japan Football League Suzuka Unlimited vs TIAMO Hirakata 3 - 2
01 Mei 11:00 Japan Football League Matsue City vs Honda 0 - 0
01 Mei 11:00 Japan Football League Osaka vs Verspah Oita 1 - 1
01 Mei 11:00 Japan Football League Reinmeer Aomori vs Honda Lock 1 - 2
01 Mei 11:00 Japan Football League Nara Club vs Criacao Shinjuku 2 - 2
01 Mei 11:00 Japan Football League Biwako Shiga vs Sony Sendai 1 - 1
01 Mei 11:00 Japan Football League Maruyasu Okazaki vs Tokyo Musashino City 1 - 0
01 Mei 12:00 J. League Div.2 Montedio Yamagata vs V-varen Nagasaki 2 - 0
01 Mei 12:00 J. League Div.2 Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Yokohama FC 3 - 3
01 Mei 12:00 J. League Div.2 Machida Zelvia vs Tokushima Vortis 0 - 2
01 Mei 12:00 J. League Div.2 Kanazawa vs Omiya Ardija 1 - 2
01 Mei 12:00 Elfen Saitama W vs Nojima Stella W 1 - 1
01 Mei 14:00 J. League Div.2 Vegalta Sendai vs Blaublitz Akita 3 - 1
01 Mei 17:15 Heerenveen vs Cambuur 2 - 2
01 Mei 17:30 Liga Italia Serie A Juventus vs Venezia 1 - 0
01 Mei 18:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Estac Troyes vs Lille 2 - 0
01 Mei 18:15 Vlašim vs Zbrojovka Brno 1 - 1
01 Mei 19:00 Amorebieta vs Fuenlabrada 2 - 1
01 Mei 19:00 Odense vs Aarhus 1 - 0
01 Mei 19:00 Vejle vs Sonderjyske 0 - 3
01 Mei 19:00 La Liga Spanyol Elche vs Osasuna 1 - 1
01 Mei 19:15 FC Sion vs BSC Young Boys 1 - 1
01 Mei 19:30 GO Ahead Eagles vs Vitesse 1 - 2
01 Mei 19:30 PSV Eindhoven vs Willem II 4 - 2
01 Mei 20:00 Liga Italia Serie A Empoli vs Torino 1 - 2
01 Mei 20:00 Liga Italia Serie A AC Milan vs Fiorentina 1 - 0
01 Mei 20:00 Nieciecza vs Wisla Plock 1 - 0
01 Mei 20:00 Kayserispor vs Besiktas 1 - 3
01 Mei 20:00 Alanyaspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 1
01 Mei 20:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Stade Brestois 29 vs Clermont Foot 2 - 0
01 Mei 20:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Lorient vs Reims 1 - 2
01 Mei 20:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Monaco vs Angers 2 - 0
01 Mei 20:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Montpellier vs Metz 1 - 2
01 Mei 20:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Everton vs Chelsea 1 - 0
01 Mei 20:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Tottenham vs Leicester 3 - 1
01 Mei 20:30 Alashkert II vs Pyunik II 0 - 5
01 Mei 21:00 Sporting Gijon vs Ibiza 0 - 1
01 Mei 21:00 Alcorcon vs Girona 0 - 1
01 Mei 21:00 Bohemians 1905 vs Pardubice 0 - 1
01 Mei 21:00 FK Jablonec vs Karviná 2 - 0
01 Mei 21:00 Zlin vs Teplice 3 - 0
01 Mei 21:00 Randers FC vs Brondby 2 - 1
01 Mei 21:00 Brazil Serie A Botafogo vs Juventude 1 - 1
01 Mei 21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus vs PAS Giannina 2 - 2
01 Mei 21:15 La Liga Spanyol Granada CF vs Celta Vigo 0 - 1
01 Mei 21:30 FC Basel 1893 vs FC Zurich 0 - 2
01 Mei 21:30 FC Luzern vs Lausanne 2 - 0
01 Mei 21:30 Guimaraes vs Santa Clara 1 - 1
01 Mei 21:45 Fortuna Sittard vs Feyenoord 1 - 3
01 Mei 22:00 Táborsko vs Ústí nad Labem 3 - 0
01 Mei 22:05 Prancis Ligue 1 Bordeaux vs Nice 0 - 1
01 Mei 22:30 Cracovia Krakow vs Wisla Krakow 0 - 0
01 Mei 22:30 Liga Inggris Premier League West Ham vs Arsenal 1 - 2
01 Mei 23:00 Liga Italia Serie A Udinese vs Inter 1 - 2
01 Mei 23:00 FC Midtjylland vs FC Copenhagen 0 - 0
01 Mei 23:00 U Craiova 1948 vs Uta Arad 1 - 0
01 Mei 23:00 Vysočina Jihlava vs Viktoria Žižkov 4 - 3
01 Mei 23:00 Panathinaikos vs Aris Thessalonikis 1 - 0
01 Mei 23:15 Lugo vs Tenerife 0 - 2
01 Mei 23:15 Ponferradina vs FC Cartagena 3 - 2
01 Mei 23:30 La Liga Spanyol Rayo Vallecano vs Real Sociedad 0 - 1
02 Mei 00:00 Slavia Praha vs Plzen 1 - 0
02 Mei 00:00 Moreirense vs Boavista 1 - 2
02 Mei 00:00 Major League Soccer New York City FC vs San Jose Earthquakes 3 - 0
02 Mei 00:30 Galatasaray vs Sivasspor 2 - 3
02 Mei 00:30 Goztepe vs Rizespor 1 - 5
02 Mei 01:00 Waalwijk vs Groningen 3 - 1
02 Mei 01:00 Slovan Bratislava vs Spartak Trnava 1 - 0
02 Mei 01:00 PAOK vs AEK Athens FC 1 - 1
02 Mei 01:30 CFR 1907 Cluj vs Farul Constanta 1 - 0
02 Mei 01:45 Liga Italia Serie A AS Roma vs Bologna 0 - 0
02 Mei 01:45 Prancis Ligue 1 Marseille vs Lyon 0 - 2
02 Mei 02:00 Brazil Serie A Corinthians vs Fortaleza EC 1 - 0
02 Mei 02:00 Brazil Serie A Coritiba vs Fluminense 3 - 2
02 Mei 02:00 La Liga Spanyol Barcelona vs Mallorca 2 - 0
02 Mei 02:30 Sporting CP vs GIL Vicente 4 - 1
02 Mei 03:00 Major League Soccer Nashville SC vs Philadelphia Union 1 - 1
02 Mei 03:30 Friendlies El Salvador vs Panama 3 - 2
02 Mei 05:00 Brazil Serie A Internacional vs Avai 0 - 0
02 Mei 06:30 USL League Two Evergreen vs Commonwealth Cardinals 3 - 1
02 Mei 09:00 Major League Soccer Los Angeles FC vs Minnesota United FC 2 - 0
02 Mei 21:30 CS Mioveni vs FC Botosani 0 - 1
02 Mei 23:15 Fulham vs Luton 6 - 0
02 Mei 23:30 Leganes vs Huesca 2 - 1
02 Mei 23:30 Asteras Tripolis vs Lamia 0 - 1
02 Mei 23:30 Ionikos vs Apollon Smirnis 3 - 1
03 Mei 00:00 Silkeborg vs Aalborg 4 - 2
03 Mei 00:30 FCSB vs Arges Pitesti 4 - 0
03 Mei 01:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 Bayer Leverkusen vs Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 0
03 Mei 01:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 Borussia Monchengladbach vs RB Leipzig 2 - 1
03 Mei 01:45 Liga Italia Serie A Atalanta vs Salernitana 0 - 1
03 Mei 02:00 Valladolid vs Real Sociedad II 1 - 2
03 Mei 02:00 La Liga Spanyol Getafe vs Real Betis 0 - 0
03 Mei 02:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Manchester United vs Brentford 3 - 0
03 Mei 02:15 Pacos Ferreira vs Tondela 0 - 1
03 Mei 05:00 Union Santa Fe vs Defensa Y Justicia 1 - 2
03 Mei 05:00 Godoy Cruz vs Central Cordoba de Santiago 1 - 0
03 Mei 06:00 Brazil Serie A Sao Paulo vs Santos 2 - 1
03 Mei 07:30 Platense vs Argentinos JRS 1 - 1
03 Mei 07:30 Huracan vs Rosario Central 2 - 1
03 Mei 12:00 Albirex Niigata W vs Urawa Reds W 2 - 4
03 Mei 12:00 J. League Div.1 Nagoya Grampus vs Kyoto Sanga 1 - 1
03 Mei 12:00 J. League Div.1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 2
03 Mei 13:00 J. League Div.1 Kashima vs Jubilo Iwata 3 - 1
03 Mei 13:00 J. League Div.1 Shonan Bellmare vs Shimizu S-pulse 1 - 4
03 Mei 13:00 J. League Div.1 Sagan Tosu vs Cerezo Osaka 1 - 1
03 Mei 15:00 J. League Div.1 Avispa Fukuoka vs FC Tokyo 5 - 1
03 Mei 17:00 K-League Challenge Ansan Greeners vs Gyeongnam FC 2 - 3
03 Mei 17:30 K-League Challenge Asan Mugunghwa vs FC Anyang 2 - 0
04 Mei 01:00 Bournemouth vs Nottingham Forest 1 - 0
04 Mei 02:00 Villarreal vs Liverpool 2 - 3
04 Mei 11:00 Japan Football League Matsue City vs Maruyasu Okazaki 0 - 0
04 Mei 11:00 J. League Div.2 Grulla Morioka vs V-varen Nagasaki 0 - 4
04 Mei 11:00 J. League Div.2 Blaublitz Akita vs FC Ryukyu 2 - 1
04 Mei 12:00 Nojima Stella W vs Tokyo Verdy Beleza W 0 - 2
04 Mei 12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima W vs INAC Kobe Leonessa W 1 - 0
04 Mei 12:00 J. League Div.2 Tokyo Verdy vs Vegalta Sendai 3 - 1
04 Mei 12:00 J. League Div.2 Yokohama FC vs Roasso Kumamoto 0 - 1
04 Mei 12:00 J. League Div.2 Ventforet Kofu vs Thespakusatsu Gunma 1 - 0
04 Mei 12:00 J. League Div.2 Albirex Niigata vs Kanazawa 1 - 0
04 Mei 12:00 J. League Div.2 Fagiano Okayama vs Mito Hollyhock 2 - 1
04 Mei 12:00 J. League Div.2 Renofa Yamaguchi vs Machida Zelvia 3 - 1
04 Mei 12:00 J. League Div.2 Tokushima Vortis vs JEF United Chiba 1 - 0
04 Mei 12:00 J. League Div.2 Oita Trinita vs Omiya Ardija 1 - 1
04 Mei 12:00 J. League Div.1 Gamba Osaka vs Consadole Sapporo 0 - 0
04 Mei 13:00 Parceiro Nagano W vs 1 - 0
04 Mei 14:00 J. League Div.2 Tochigi SC vs Montedio Yamagata 1 - 2
04 Mei 17:00 K-League Challenge Bucheon FC 1995 vs Busan I Park 3 - 1
04 Mei 17:30 K-League Challenge Gimpo Citizen vs Gwangju FC 1 - 2
04 Mei 18:00 Gandzasar vs Lernayin Artsakh 0 - 2
04 Mei 22:00 Ružomberok vs Žilina 3 - 0
04 Mei 22:00 Chrudim vs Táborsko 1 - 0
04 Mei 23:00 PAOK vs Olympiakos Piraeus 1 - 2
05 Mei 00:00 Friendlies Clubs FC Basel 1893 vs Dynamo Kyiv 2 - 3
05 Mei 02:00 Real Madrid vs Manchester City 2 - 1
05 Mei 06:30 Major League Soccer FC Cincinnati vs Toronto FC 2 - 0
05 Mei 11:00 Japan Football League Reinmeer Aomori vs Criacao Shinjuku 2 - 0
05 Mei 12:00 K-League Classic Jeonbuk Motors vs FC Seoul 1 - 1
05 Mei 12:00 K-League Classic Seongnam FC vs Jeju United FC 1 - 2
05 Mei 14:30 K-League Classic Suwon Bluewings vs Ulsan Hyundai FC 1 - 0
05 Mei 14:30 K-League Classic Pohang Steelers vs Daegu FC 1 - 1
05 Mei 17:00 K-League Classic Suwon City FC vs Incheon United 2 - 2
05 Mei 17:00 K-League Classic Gimcheon Sangmu FC vs Gangwon FC 1 - 0
05 Mei 21:00 SKA Rostov vs Chernomorets 3 - 0
05 Mei 23:00 Liga Italia Serie A Salernitana vs Venezia 2 - 1
06 Mei 01:45 Wycombe vs Milton Keynes Dons 2 - 0
06 Mei 02:00 AS Roma vs Leicester 1 - 0
06 Mei 02:00 Marseille vs Feyenoord 0 - 0
06 Mei 02:00 Eintracht Frankfurt vs West Ham 1 - 0
06 Mei 02:00 Rangers vs RB Leipzig 3 - 1
06 Mei 17:00 J. League Div.1 Cerezo Osaka vs Jubilo Iwata 2 - 1
06 Mei 17:00 Tuapse vs Essentuki 2 - 0
06 Mei 18:00 Shirak vs BKMA II 5 - 0
06 Mei 18:00 Rotor-2 vs Biolog 1 - 2
06 Mei 19:15 Malaysia Super League Selangor United vs Negeri Sembilan 1 - 2
06 Mei 20:00 Malaysia Super League Kedah vs Melaka United 2 - 3
06 Mei 20:00 Druzhba vs Anzhi 2 - 2
06 Mei 20:00 Alaniya Vladikavkaz II vs Chayka 0 - 7
06 Mei 20:00 Forte Taganrog vs Mashuk-KMV 1 - 1
06 Mei 20:30 Makhachkala vs Legion Dynamo 3 - 0
06 Mei 21:00 FK Neftekhimik vs Alaniya Vladikavkaz 5 - 2
06 Mei 21:00 Kuban Kholding vs Spartak Nalchik 0 - 2
06 Mei 21:30 GAZ Metan Medias vs FC Clinceni 3 - 3
06 Mei 22:00 Sparta Praha II vs Opava 1 - 2
06 Mei 22:00 Sigma Olomouc vs Mlada Boleslav 1 - 2
06 Mei 22:30 Vlašim vs Třinec 2 - 1
06 Mei 23:00 Radomiak Radom vs Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 5
06 Mei 23:15 Crotone vs Parma 0 - 1
06 Mei 23:45 Liga Italia Serie A Inter vs Empoli 3 - 2
07 Mei 00:00 Silkeborg vs Randers FC 1 - 0
07 Mei 00:00 Hatayspor vs Trabzonspor 1 - 1
07 Mei 00:00 Gazisehir Gaziantep vs Kayserispor 1 - 1
07 Mei 00:30 FC Botosani vs Dinamo Bucuresti 2 - 3
07 Mei 01:00 Cambuur vs Waalwijk 0 - 1
07 Mei 01:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 VfL BOCHUM vs Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 1
07 Mei 01:30 Legia Warszawa vs Gornik Zabrze 5 - 2
07 Mei 01:30 como vs Cremonese 0 - 2
07 Mei 01:30 Alessandria vs Vicenza Virtus 0 - 1
07 Mei 01:30 Perugia vs Monza 1 - 0
07 Mei 01:30 Frosinone vs Pisa 1 - 2
07 Mei 01:30 Lecce vs Pordenone 1 - 0
07 Mei 01:30 Brescia vs Reggina 3 - 0
07 Mei 01:30 Benevento vs Spal 1 - 2
07 Mei 01:30 Ascoli vs Ternana 4 - 1
07 Mei 01:30 Nuova Cosenza vs Cittadella 1 - 0
07 Mei 01:45 Sunderland vs Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 0
07 Mei 02:00 Las Palmas vs Mirandes 1 - 0
07 Mei 02:00 Liga Italia Serie A Genoa vs Juventus 1 - 1
07 Mei 02:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Lille vs Monaco 1 - 2
07 Mei 02:00 La Liga Spanyol Levante vs Real Sociedad 2 - 1
07 Mei 02:15 Boavista vs Guimaraes 1 - 1
07 Mei 04:30 San Lorenzo vs Racing Club 1 - 1
07 Mei 07:30 Barracas Central vs Godoy Cruz 3 - 1
07 Mei 11:00 vs Urawa Reds W 2 - 3
07 Mei 11:30 K-League Challenge FC Anyang vs Ansan Greeners 1 - 1
07 Mei 12:00 Ska-khabarovsk vs TOM Tomsk 2 - 0
07 Mei 12:00 J. League Div.1 Shimizu S-pulse vs Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 2
07 Mei 12:00 J. League Div.1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Kashima 3 - 0
07 Mei 13:00 Parceiro Nagano W vs Omiya Ardija Ventus W 1 - 0
07 Mei 13:00 J. League Div.1 Yokohama F. Marinos vs Nagoya Grampus 2 - 1
07 Mei 14:00 K-League Challenge Gwangju FC vs Seoul E-Land FC 1 - 0
07 Mei 14:00 J. League Div.1 Consadole Sapporo vs Kyoto Sanga 1 - 0
07 Mei 15:00 J. League Div.1 Avispa Fukuoka vs Shonan Bellmare 0 - 0
07 Mei 15:15 Vyškov vs Vysočina Jihlava 2 - 1
07 Mei 16:30 K-League Challenge Bucheon FC 1995 vs Jeonnam Dragons 2 - 1
07 Mei 18:00 Torpedo Moskva vs Veles 1 - 0
07 Mei 18:30 Bournemouth vs Millwall 1 - 0
07 Mei 18:30 Birmingham vs Blackburn 1 - 2
07 Mei 18:30 Derby vs Cardiff 0 - 1
07 Mei 18:30 Huddersfield vs Bristol City 2 - 0
07 Mei 18:30 Hull City vs Nottingham Forest 1 - 1
07 Mei 18:30 Luton vs Reading 1 - 0
07 Mei 18:30 Peterborough vs Blackpool 2 - 0
07 Mei 18:30 Preston vs Middlesbrough 3 - 1
07 Mei 18:30 Sheffield Utd vs Fulham 4 - 0
07 Mei 18:30 Stoke City vs Coventry 1 - 1
07 Mei 18:30 Swansea vs QPR 0 - 1
07 Mei 18:30 West Brom vs Barnsley 4 - 0
07 Mei 19:00 Uta Arad vs CS Mioveni 1 - 0
07 Mei 19:00 La Liga Spanyol Mallorca vs Granada CF 2 - 5
07 Mei 19:00 Orenburg vs Dolgoprudny 2 - 2
07 Mei 19:00 Akron vs Tekstilshchik 4 - 1
07 Mei 19:00 Rotor Volgograd vs Spartak Moscow 2 0 - 1
07 Mei 19:15 Malaysia Super League Kuala Lumpur FA vs Pahang 1 - 2
07 Mei 20:00 Liga Italia Serie A Torino vs Napoli 0 - 1
07 Mei 20:00 Wisla Plock vs Warta Poznań 0 - 3
07 Mei 20:00 Sivasspor vs Kasimpasa 0 - 3
07 Mei 20:00 Fatih Karagümrük vs Goztepe 3 - 1
07 Mei 20:00 Fakel Voronezh vs Volgar Astrakhan 1 - 0
07 Mei 20:00 KAMAZ vs Urozhay 0 - 0
07 Mei 20:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 SC Freiburg vs Union Berlin 1 - 4
07 Mei 20:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 1899 Hoffenheim vs Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 1
07 Mei 20:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 FC Koln vs VfL Wolfsburg 0 - 1
07 Mei 20:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 SpVgg Greuther Furth vs Borussia Dortmund 1 - 1
07 Mei 21:00 Fuenlabrada vs Real Sociedad II 1 - 1
07 Mei 21:00 Huesca vs Sporting Gijon 1 - 1
07 Mei 21:00 Teplice vs FK Jablonec 0 - 1
07 Mei 21:00 Zlin vs Bohemians 1905 1 - 4
07 Mei 21:00 Pardubice vs Karviná 2 - 0
07 Mei 21:00 Banants II vs Alashkert II 5 - 1
07 Mei 21:00 Veres Rivne vs Inhulets -
07 Mei 21:00 Oleksandria vs Rukh Vynnyky -
07 Mei 21:00 Minai vs Dnipro-1 -
07 Mei 21:00 Chornomorets vs Vorskla Poltava -
07 Mei 21:00 Lviv vs Kolos Kovalivka -
07 Mei 21:00 Zorya Luhansk vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv -
07 Mei 21:00 Desna vs Shakhtar Donetsk -
07 Mei 21:00 Dynamo Kyiv vs FC Mariupol -
07 Mei 21:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Brentford vs Southampton 3 - 0
07 Mei 21:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Burnley vs Aston Villa 0 - 3
07 Mei 21:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Chelsea vs Wolves 2 - 1
07 Mei 21:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Crystal Palace vs Watford 1 - 0
07 Mei 21:15 La Liga Spanyol Athletic Club vs Valencia 0 - 0
07 Mei 21:30 Farul Constanta vs FC Voluntari 1 - 1
07 Mei 21:30 Estoril vs Moreirense 1 - 0
07 Mei 22:00 Lask Linz vs TSV Hartberg 3 - 3
07 Mei 22:00 SCR Altach vs Ried 1 - 1
07 Mei 22:00 Admira Wacker vs WSG Wattens 1 - 1
07 Mei 22:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Stade Brestois 29 vs Strasbourg 0 - 1
07 Mei 22:00 Ústí nad Labem vs Chrudim 0 - 3
07 Mei 22:00 Příbram vs Líšeň 2 - 1
07 Mei 22:00 Baltika vs Metallurg Lipetsk 0 - 0
07 Mei 22:00 Krasnodar 2 vs Enisey 4 - 0
07 Mei 22:30 Slask Wroclaw vs Pogon Szczecin 1 - 1
07 Mei 23:00 Liga Italia Serie A Sassuolo vs Udinese 1 - 1
07 Mei 23:00 FC Lugano vs BSC Young Boys 2 - 1
07 Mei 23:00 Istanbul Basaksehir vs Galatasaray 0 - 0
07 Mei 23:00 Adana Demirspor vs Alanyaspor 1 - 2
07 Mei 23:15 Malaga vs Oviedo 0 - 0
07 Mei 23:15 Almeria vs Amorebieta 2 - 0
07 Mei 23:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 Hertha Berlin vs FSV Mainz 05 1 - 2
07 Mei 23:30 Apollon Smirnis vs Lamia 0 - 0
07 Mei 23:30 Atromitos vs Ionikos 0 - 1
07 Mei 23:30 Panetolikos vs Volos NFC 0 - 0
07 Mei 23:30 La Liga Spanyol Celta Vigo vs Alaves 4 - 0
07 Mei 23:30 La Liga Spanyol Cadiz vs Elche 2 - 0
07 Mei 23:30 Liga Inggris Premier League Brighton vs Manchester United 4 - 0
07 Mei 23:45 Twente vs Fortuna Sittard 1 - 2
08 Mei 00:00 Baník Ostrava vs Hradec Králové 3 - 1
08 Mei 00:00 Benfica vs FC Porto 0 - 1
08 Mei 00:30 Arges Pitesti vs CFR 1907 Cluj 0 - 5
08 Mei 01:00 Wisla Krakow vs Jagiellonia 0 - 0
08 Mei 01:00 PEC Zwolle vs Utrecht 1 - 1
08 Mei 01:00 Willem II vs Heracles 2 - 0
08 Mei 01:30 FC ST. Gallen vs FC Zurich 1 - 2
08 Mei 01:45 Liga Inggris Premier League Liverpool vs Tottenham 1 - 1
08 Mei 01:45 Liga Italia Serie A Lazio vs Sampdoria 2 - 0
08 Mei 02:00 Ponferradina vs Burgos 3 - 1
08 Mei 02:00 Groningen vs Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 2
08 Mei 02:00 La Liga Spanyol Real Betis vs Barcelona 1 - 1
08 Mei 02:30 Tigre vs Boca Juniors 0 - 2
08 Mei 02:30 Aldosivi vs Arsenal Sarandi 1 - 2
08 Mei 02:30 Independiente vs Huracan 3 - 0
08 Mei 02:30 Brazil Serie A Atletico-MG vs America Mineiro 1 - 2
08 Mei 02:30 Portimonense vs Sporting CP 2 - 3
08 Mei 02:30 Major League Soccer Charlotte vs Inter Miami 1 - 0
08 Mei 03:00 Major League Soccer Montreal Impact vs Orlando City SC 4 - 1
08 Mei 04:30 USL League Two Christos vs Patuxent 3 - 0
08 Mei 05:00 Rosario Central vs Estudiantes L.P. 3 - 1
08 Mei 05:00 Major League Soccer Atlanta United FC vs Chicago Fire 4 - 1
08 Mei 06:00 USL League Two Virginia Beach United vs Evergreen 1 - 2
08 Mei 06:00 Major League Soccer New York Red Bulls vs Portland Timbers 1 - 1
08 Mei 06:00 Major League Soccer New York City FC vs Sporting Kansas City 0 - 0
08 Mei 06:30 Brazil Serie A Atletico Paranaense vs Ceara 1 - 0
08 Mei 06:30 Major League Soccer DC United vs Houston Dynamo 2 - 0
08 Mei 06:30 Major League Soccer New England Revolution vs Columbus Crew 2 - 2
08 Mei 07:00 Major League Soccer Minnesota United FC vs FC Cincinnati 0 - 1
08 Mei 07:30 Major League Soccer FC Dallas vs Seattle Sounders 2 - 0
08 Mei 09:00 Major League Soccer San Jose Earthquakes vs Colorado Rapids 1 - 0
08 Mei 10:00 Major League Soccer Los Angeles FC vs Philadelphia Union 2 - 2
08 Mei 11:00 J. League Div.2 Blaublitz Akita vs Yokohama FC 1 - 0
08 Mei 11:00 J. League Div.2 Roasso Kumamoto vs FC Ryukyu 0 - 2
08 Mei 11:30 K-League Classic Gangwon FC vs Ulsan Hyundai FC 1 - 3
08 Mei 12:00 J. League Div.2 Montedio Yamagata vs Oita Trinita 1 - 1
08 Mei 12:00 J. League Div.2 Mito Hollyhock vs Machida Zelvia 0 - 0
08 Mei 12:00 J. League Div.2 Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Tokushima Vortis 0 - 0
08 Mei 12:00 J. League Div.2 Albirex Niigata vs Tokyo Verdy 4 - 3
08 Mei 12:00 J. League Div.2 Kanazawa vs Renofa Yamaguchi 1 - 0
08 Mei 12:00 J. League Div.2 V-varen Nagasaki vs Vegalta Sendai 0 - 2
08 Mei 12:00 K-League Classic Daegu FC vs Suwon Bluewings 3 - 0
08 Mei 12:00 Nojima Stella W vs INAC Kobe Leonessa W 0 - 3
08 Mei 12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima W vs Elfen Saitama W 4 - 0
08 Mei 12:00 J. League Div.1 Gamba Osaka vs Vissel Kobe 2 - 0
08 Mei 13:00 J. League Div.2 JEF United Chiba vs Fagiano Okayama 1 - 0
08 Mei 13:00 J. League Div.1 FC Tokyo vs Sagan Tosu 0 - 1
08 Mei 14:00 J. League Div.2 Tochigi SC vs Ventforet Kofu 0 - 0
08 Mei 14:00 J. League Div.1 Kashiwa Reysol vs Urawa 0 - 0
08 Mei 14:30 K-League Classic FC Seoul vs Suwon City FC 3 - 1
08 Mei 14:30 K-League Classic Incheon United vs Jeonbuk Motors 0 - 1
08 Mei 15:15 Viktoria Žižkov vs Prostějov 1 - 1
08 Mei 16:30 Albirex Niigata W vs Tokyo Verdy Beleza W 0 - 0
08 Mei 17:00 K-League Classic Jeju United FC vs Gimcheon Sangmu FC 3 - 1
08 Mei 17:00 K-League Classic Pohang Steelers vs Seongnam FC 1 - 0
08 Mei 17:15 NEC Nijmegen vs GO Ahead Eagles 1 - 0
08 Mei 17:30 Liga Italia Serie A Spezia vs Atalanta 1 - 3
08 Mei 17:30 Lechia Gdansk vs Stal Mielec 2 - 2
08 Mei 18:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Metz vs Lyon 2 - 2
08 Mei 18:30 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe vs Chindia Targoviste 2 - 1
08 Mei 19:00 FC Cartagena vs Leganes 0 - 0
08 Mei 19:00 FC Nordsjaelland vs Odense 1 - 0
08 Mei 19:00 La Liga Spanyol Getafe vs Rayo Vallecano 0 - 0
08 Mei 19:15 Grasshoppers vs FC Sion 0 - 1
08 Mei 19:30 AZ Alkmaar vs Ajax 2 - 2
08 Mei 19:30 Vitesse vs Heerenveen 1 - 2
08 Mei 19:30 Red Bull Salzburg vs Wolfsberger AC 3 - 0
08 Mei 19:30 Austria Klagenfurt vs Sturm Graz 1 - 1
08 Mei 20:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Leicester vs Everton 1 - 2
08 Mei 20:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Norwich vs West Ham 0 - 4
08 Mei 20:00 Liga Italia Serie A Venezia vs Bologna 3 - 3
08 Mei 20:00 Raków Częstochowa vs Cracovia Krakow 1 - 1
08 Mei 20:00 Altay vs Giresunspor 1 - 1
08 Mei 20:00 Yeni Malatyaspor vs Rizespor 1 - 3
08 Mei 20:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Angers vs Bordeaux 4 - 1
08 Mei 20:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Clermont Foot vs Montpellier 2 - 1
08 Mei 20:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Reims vs Lens 1 - 2
08 Mei 20:00 OFI vs Asteras Tripolis 1 - 0
08 Mei 20:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Arsenal vs Leeds 2 - 1
08 Mei 20:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Borussia Monchengladbach 1 - 1
08 Mei 21:00 Eibar vs Valladolid 0 - 2
08 Mei 21:00 Plzen vs Sparta Praha 3 - 0
08 Mei 21:00 Brondby vs FC Copenhagen 0 - 1
08 Mei 21:00 Brazil Serie A Flamengo vs Botafogo 0 - 1
08 Mei 21:15 La Liga Spanyol Villarreal vs Sevilla 1 - 0
08 Mei 21:30 Lausanne vs FC Basel 1893 0 - 0
08 Mei 21:30 FC Luzern vs Servette FC 2 - 0
08 Mei 21:30 GIL Vicente vs Tondela 3 - 0
08 Mei 21:30 Vizela vs Maritimo 1 - 1
08 Mei 21:45 Feyenoord vs PSV Eindhoven 0 - 2
08 Mei 22:00 PAS Giannina vs PAOK 1 - 0
08 Mei 22:00 Zbrojovka Brno vs Dukla Praha 2 - 0
08 Mei 22:00 Varnsdorf vs Táborsko 2 - 0
08 Mei 22:00 Austria Vienna vs Rapid Vienna 1 - 1
08 Mei 22:05 Prancis Ligue 1 Lorient vs Marseille 0 - 3
08 Mei 22:30 Liga Inggris Premier League Manchester City vs Newcastle 3 - 0
08 Mei 22:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 Bayern Munich vs VfB Stuttgart 2 - 2
08 Mei 22:30 Piast Gliwice vs Lech Poznan 1 - 1
08 Mei 23:00 Liga Italia Serie A Salernitana vs Cagliari 1 - 0
08 Mei 23:00 Aalborg vs FC Midtjylland 1 - 2
08 Mei 23:00 Besiktas vs Fenerbahce 1 - 1
08 Mei 23:15 Ibiza vs Lugo 1 - 1
08 Mei 23:15 Zaragoza vs Alcorcon 0 - 3
08 Mei 23:30 CS Universitatea Craiova vs FCSB 0 - 1
08 Mei 23:30 La Liga Spanyol Espanyol vs Osasuna 1 - 1
08 Mei 23:30 AEK Athens FC vs Panathinaikos 0 - 0
09 Mei 00:00 Slavia Praha vs Slovácko 3 - 0
09 Mei 00:00 SC Braga vs Arouca 1 - 0
09 Mei 00:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 RB Leipzig vs FC Augsburg 4 - 0
09 Mei 00:30 Milton Keynes Dons vs Wycombe 1 - 0
09 Mei 01:00 Aarhus vs Sonderjyske 1 - 1
09 Mei 01:00 Aris Thessalonikis vs Olympiakos Piraeus 0 - 1
09 Mei 01:45 Liga Italia Serie A Verona vs AC Milan 1 - 2
09 Mei 01:45 Prancis Ligue 1 Paris Saint Germain vs Estac Troyes 2 - 2
09 Mei 02:00 Talleres Cordoba vs Sarmiento Junin 1 - 0
09 Mei 02:00 Argentinos JRS vs Union Santa Fe 2 - 1
09 Mei 02:00 Defensa Y Justicia vs Patronato 1 - 0
09 Mei 02:00 Gimnasia L.P. vs Newells Old Boys 3 - 1
09 Mei 02:00 Brazil Serie A Palmeiras vs Fluminense 1 - 1
09 Mei 02:00 Brazil Serie A Atletico Goianiense vs Goias 0 - 1
09 Mei 02:00 La Liga Spanyol Atletico Madrid vs Real Madrid 1 - 0
09 Mei 02:30 Santa Clara vs Pacos Ferreira 2 - 0
09 Mei 03:00 USL League Two Minneapolis City vs Des Moines Menace 0 - 2
09 Mei 03:00 USL League Two Ann Arbor vs Oakland County 5 - 0
09 Mei 03:00 Major League Soccer Vancouver Whitecaps vs Toronto FC 1 - 0
09 Mei 04:00 Brazil Serie A RB Bragantino vs Corinthians 0 - 1
09 Mei 04:00 Brazil Serie A Santos vs Cuiaba 4 - 1
09 Mei 04:00 Major League Soccer Nashville SC vs Real Salt Lake 2 - 0
09 Mei 05:00 USL League Two Marin vs Project 51O 0 - 1
09 Mei 05:00 Brazil Serie A Juventude vs Internacional 1 - 1
09 Mei 05:00 Brazil Serie A Fortaleza EC vs Sao Paulo 1 - 1
09 Mei 06:00 Major League Soccer Austin vs Los Angeles Galaxy 0 - 1
09 Mei 06:30 USL League Two Dalton Red Wolves vs Tennessee 2 - 2
09 Mei 07:00 River Plate vs Platense 2 - 1
09 Mei 07:00 USL League Two Louisiana Krewe vs Baton Rouge LA 2 - 2
09 Mei 17:00 K-League Challenge Daejeon Citizen vs Gimpo Citizen 4 - 4
09 Mei 17:30 K-League Challenge Busan I Park vs Asan Mugunghwa 3 - 1
09 Mei 18:00 Lernayin Artsakh vs Gandzasar 4 - 1
09 Mei 23:00 Górnik Łęczna vs Nieciecza 1 - 1
10 Mei 00:00 Antalyaspor vs Konyaspor 3 - 2
10 Mei 00:00 Viborg vs Vejle 1 - 2
10 Mei 00:30 Rapid vs U Craiova 1948 1 - 2
10 Mei 01:00 De Graafschap vs FC Eindhoven 1 - 1
10 Mei 01:45 Liga Italia Serie A Fiorentina vs AS Roma 2 - 0
10 Mei 01:45 Sheffield Wednesday vs Sunderland 1 - 0
10 Mei 02:00 Girona vs Tenerife 0 - 1
10 Mei 02:15 Belenenses vs Famalicao 1 - 2
10 Mei 05:00 Central Cordoba de Santiago vs Lanus 3 - 3
10 Mei 05:00 Colon Santa Fe vs Velez Sarsfield 1 - 2
10 Mei 06:00 Brazil Serie A Avai vs Coritiba 2 - 1
10 Mei 07:30 Banfield vs Atletico Tucuman 1 - 1
10 Mei 19:00 Pyunik II vs Shirak 1 - 2
10 Mei 19:00 Ararat-Armenia II vs BKMA II 0 - 0
10 Mei 19:15 Malaysia Super League Kuala Lumpur FA vs Penang 3 - 2
10 Mei 20:00 Malaysia Super League Petaling Jaya City vs Kedah 3 - 3
10 Mei 23:45 NAC Breda vs ADO Den Haag 1 - 2
11 Mei 00:00 Pardubice vs Zlin 1 - 1
11 Mei 00:00 Karviná vs Teplice 2 - 2
11 Mei 00:00 FK Jablonec vs Bohemians 1905 1 - 0
11 Mei 00:00 La Liga Spanyol Valencia vs Real Betis 0 - 3
11 Mei 01:00 La Liga Spanyol Granada CF vs Athletic Club 1 - 0
11 Mei 01:30 BSC Young Boys vs FC ST. Gallen 4 - 1
11 Mei 02:00 Excelsior vs Roda 2 - 2
11 Mei 02:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Aston Villa vs Liverpool 1 - 2
11 Mei 02:30 La Liga Spanyol Barcelona vs Celta Vigo 3 - 1
11 Mei 05:15 Racing Club vs Aldosivi 5 - 0
11 Mei 06:00 USL League Two Kings Hammer vs Fort Wayne 0 - 1
11 Mei 06:30 USL League Two Nona vs Weston 1 - 0
11 Mei 07:30 Boca Juniors vs Defensa Y Justicia 2 - 0
11 Mei 11:00 Japan Football League Honda Lock vs Biwako Shiga 6 - 0
11 Mei 12:00 Japan Football League Kochi United vs Veertien Mie 1 - 1
11 Mei 19:15 Malaysia Super League Pahang vs Selangor United 1 - 2
11 Mei 20:00 Malaysia Super League Negeri Sembilan vs Johor Darul Takzim FC 0 - 1
11 Mei 20:30 Anzhi vs Alaniya Vladikavkaz II 1 - 0
11 Mei 22:00 Metallurg Lipetsk vs Torpedo Moskva 1 - 3
11 Mei 22:00 Táborsko vs Viktoria Žižkov 1 - 0
11 Mei 22:00 Prostějov vs Varnsdorf 0 - 3
11 Mei 22:00 Vysočina Jihlava vs Příbram 2 - 1
11 Mei 22:00 Líšeň vs Sparta Praha II 1 - 0
11 Mei 22:00 Opava vs Ústí nad Labem 1 - 0
11 Mei 22:00 Chrudim vs Zbrojovka Brno 3 - 2
11 Mei 22:00 Třinec vs Vyškov 1 - 0
11 Mei 22:00 Dukla Praha vs Vlašim 1 - 1
11 Mei 22:30 PAOK vs Aris Thessalonikis 0 - 1
11 Mei 23:00 Randers FC vs Aalborg 2 - 2
11 Mei 23:00 Fakel Voronezh vs KAMAZ 1 - 0
11 Mei 23:00 Sonderjyske vs FC Nordsjaelland 1 - 1
11 Mei 23:30 AEK Athens FC vs PAS Giannina 3 - 0
12 Mei 00:00 Baník Ostrava vs Slavia Praha 1 - 1
12 Mei 00:00 Hradec Králové vs Plzen 0 - 2
12 Mei 00:00 Sparta Praha vs Slovácko 1 - 2
12 Mei 00:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Nice vs Saint Etienne 4 - 2
12 Mei 00:00 La Liga Spanyol Alaves vs Espanyol 2 - 1
12 Mei 00:00 La Liga Spanyol Osasuna vs Getafe 1 - 1
12 Mei 01:00 FC Copenhagen vs Silkeborg 2 - 1
12 Mei 01:00 Ajax vs Heerenveen 4 - 0
12 Mei 01:00 Cambuur vs Willem II 1 - 1
12 Mei 01:00 Fortuna Sittard vs Vitesse 1 - 2
12 Mei 01:00 GO Ahead Eagles vs Feyenoord 0 - 1
12 Mei 01:00 PSV Eindhoven vs NEC Nijmegen 3 - 2
12 Mei 01:00 Waalwijk vs Heracles 2 - 0
12 Mei 01:00 Sparta Rotterdam vs PEC Zwolle 2 - 0
12 Mei 01:00 Twente vs Groningen 3 - 0
12 Mei 01:00 Utrecht vs AZ Alkmaar 1 - 2
12 Mei 01:00 Olympiakos Piraeus vs Panathinaikos 1 - 2
12 Mei 01:30 Servette FC vs FC Lugano 2 - 2
12 Mei 01:30 FC Sion vs FC Luzern 0 - 3
12 Mei 01:30 La Liga Spanyol Sevilla vs Mallorca 0 - 0
12 Mei 01:30 Liga Inggris Premier League Leeds vs Chelsea 0 - 3
12 Mei 01:45 Liga Inggris Premier League Leicester vs Norwich 3 - 0
12 Mei 01:45 Liga Inggris Premier League Watford vs Everton 0 - 0
12 Mei 02:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Nantes vs Rennes 1 - 1
12 Mei 02:00 Friendlies Clubs Presidente Hayes vs Atlético Tembetary 1 - 1
12 Mei 02:00 Juventus vs Inter 2 - 4
12 Mei 02:15 Liga Inggris Premier League Wolves vs Manchester City 1 - 5
12 Mei 02:30 La Liga Spanyol Elche vs Atletico Madrid 0 - 2
12 Mei 05:15 Estudiantes L.P. vs Argentinos JRS 1 - 1
12 Mei 06:00 USL League Two Boston City vs Western Mass Pioneers 2 - 0
12 Mei 06:30 USL League Two North Carolina Fusion vs North Carolina II 2 - 1
12 Mei 06:30 Brazil Serie A RB Bragantino vs Atletico-MG 1 - 1
12 Mei 06:45 USL League Two Caledonia vs Florida Elite 1 - 1
12 Mei 07:00 USL League Two Blue Goose vs Little Rock Rangers 3 - 0
12 Mei 07:00 USL League Two Houston Sur vs Round Rock 0 - 2
12 Mei 07:30 River Plate vs Tigre 1 - 2
12 Mei 18:00 Essentuki vs SKA Rostov 1 - 2
12 Mei 19:00 Mashuk-KMV vs Makhachkala 0 - 2
12 Mei 19:00 Spartak Nalchik vs Forte Taganrog 0 - 2
12 Mei 20:00 Friendlies Clubs Reggiana vs Lentigione 2 - 1
12 Mei 20:00 Biolog vs Tuapse 1 - 0
12 Mei 20:30 Legion Dynamo vs Rotor-2 3 - 2
12 Mei 22:00 Chernomorets vs Dinamo Stavropol 3 - 0
12 Mei 22:00 Chayka vs Kuban Kholding 1 - 1
12 Mei 23:00 Vejle vs Aarhus 1 - 0
12 Mei 23:00 Odense vs Viborg 1 - 1
13 Mei 00:00 La Liga Spanyol Real Sociedad vs Cadiz 3 - 0
13 Mei 01:00 FC Midtjylland vs Brondby 2 - 2
13 Mei 01:00 La Liga Spanyol Rayo Vallecano vs Villarreal 1 - 5
13 Mei 01:30 FC Basel 1893 vs Grasshoppers 1 - 1
13 Mei 01:30 FC Zurich vs Lausanne 2 - 2
13 Mei 01:30 Vicenza Virtus vs Nuova Cosenza 1 - 0
13 Mei 01:45 Liga Inggris Premier League Tottenham vs Arsenal 3 - 0
13 Mei 02:00 Friendlies Dominica vs St. Vincent / Grenadines 2 - 1
13 Mei 02:30 La Liga Spanyol Real Madrid vs Levante 6 - 0
13 Mei 07:00 Friendlies Bahamas vs Turks and Caicos Islands 4 - 2
13 Mei 07:00 USL League Two Baton Rouge LA vs Texas United 1 - 4
13 Mei 17:30 J. League Div.1 Urawa vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 0
13 Mei 21:30 Chindia Targoviste vs GAZ Metan Medias 3 - 0
13 Mei 22:00 Mlada Boleslav vs Sigma Olomouc 2 - 2
13 Mei 23:00 Cracovia Krakow vs Wisla Plock 3 - 0
13 Mei 23:00 Friendlies Clubs Flora Tallinn vs Dynamo Kyiv 0 - 3
14 Mei 00:30 Dinamo Bucuresti vs Uta Arad 1 - 1
14 Mei 01:00 Zemplín Michalovce vs Liptovský Mikuláš 1 - 2
14 Mei 01:00 FC Eindhoven vs De Graafschap 3 - 1
14 Mei 01:30 Ascoli vs Benevento 0 - 1
14 Mei 01:30 Jagiellonia vs Legia Warszawa 2 - 2
14 Mei 01:45 Luton vs Huddersfield 1 - 1
14 Mei 02:00 Real Sociedad II vs Almeria 0 - 2
14 Mei 02:15 Pacos Ferreira vs Benfica 0 - 2
14 Mei 05:00 USL League Two FC Miami City vs Nona 1 - 2
14 Mei 06:00 USL League Two Lansing City vs Ann Arbor 2 - 3
14 Mei 06:00 USL League Two Kalamazoo FC vs Oakland County 1 - 0
14 Mei 06:30 USL League Two Tormenta II vs Tennessee 1 - 1
14 Mei 07:00 USL League Two SF Glens vs Golden State Force 2 - 0
14 Mei 09:00 USL League Two Seahorses vs Central Valley Fuego II 2 - 0
14 Mei 11:00 Japan Football League Tokyo Musashino City vs Criacao Shinjuku 3 - 0
14 Mei 11:00 Japan Football League Honda Lock vs Maruyasu Okazaki 2 - 0
14 Mei 12:00 J. League Div.2 Ventforet Kofu vs Renofa Yamaguchi 1 - 1
14 Mei 12:00 J. League Div.2 V-varen Nagasaki vs Omiya Ardija 0 - 0
14 Mei 12:00 J. League Div.2 Oita Trinita vs Roasso Kumamoto 1 - 2
14 Mei 12:00 Parceiro Nagano W vs Nojima Stella W 1 - 1
14 Mei 12:00 J. League Div.1 Jubilo Iwata vs FC Tokyo 2 - 1
14 Mei 12:00 J. League Div.1 Nagoya Grampus vs Cerezo Osaka 1 - 0
14 Mei 12:00 J. League Div.1 Kyoto Sanga vs Shimizu S-pulse 0 - 0
14 Mei 13:00 J. League Div.2 Tokyo Verdy vs Mito Hollyhock 0 - 2
14 Mei 13:00 J. League Div.1 Kashima vs Consadole Sapporo 4 - 1
14 Mei 13:00 J. League Div.1 Vissel Kobe vs Sagan Tosu 4 - 0
14 Mei 14:00 K-League Challenge Busan I Park vs Jeonnam Dragons 1 - 1
14 Mei 14:00 INAC Kobe Leonessa W vs Urawa Reds W 0 - 1
14 Mei 14:00 J. League Div.1 Kawasaki Frontale vs Avispa Fukuoka 2 - 0
14 Mei 14:00 J. League Div.1 Shonan Bellmare vs Yokohama F. Marinos 1 - 4
14 Mei 14:30 K-League Classic Gimcheon Sangmu FC vs Daegu FC 1 - 1
14 Mei 16:30 K-League Challenge Gyeongnam FC vs Daejeon Citizen 1 - 1
14 Mei 16:30 K-League Challenge Gimpo Citizen vs FC Anyang 0 - 1
14 Mei 17:00 J. League Div.2 FC Ryukyu vs Tochigi SC 1 - 0
14 Mei 17:00 K-League Classic Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Incheon United 2 - 2
14 Mei 17:00 K-League Classic Suwon Bluewings vs Seongnam FC 1 - 0
14 Mei 17:00 J. League Div.1 Kashiwa Reysol vs Gamba Osaka 0 - 1
14 Mei 17:30 Nieciecza vs Piast Gliwice 0 - 1
14 Mei 18:00 Lernayin Artsakh vs Banants II 1 - 1
14 Mei 19:00 Amorebieta vs Huesca 1 - 0
14 Mei 20:00 Liga Italia Serie A Empoli vs Salernitana 1 - 1
14 Mei 20:00 Warta Poznań vs Lech Poznan 1 - 2
14 Mei 20:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 Borussia Dortmund vs Hertha Berlin 2 - 1
14 Mei 20:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 VfL Wolfsburg vs Bayern Munich 2 - 2
14 Mei 20:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 Bayer Leverkusen vs SC Freiburg 2 - 1
14 Mei 20:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 Union Berlin vs VfL BOCHUM 3 - 2
14 Mei 20:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 Borussia Monchengladbach vs 1899 Hoffenheim 5 - 1
14 Mei 20:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 VfB Stuttgart vs FC Koln 2 - 1
14 Mei 20:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 FSV Mainz 05 vs Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 2
14 Mei 20:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 FC Augsburg vs SpVgg Greuther Furth 2 - 1
14 Mei 20:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 Arminia Bielefeld vs RB Leipzig 1 - 1
14 Mei 20:30 Farul Constanta vs Arges Pitesti 1 - 0
14 Mei 21:00 Burgos vs FC Cartagena 1 - 1
14 Mei 21:00 Lugo vs Fuenlabrada 1 - 3
14 Mei 21:00 Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest 1 - 2
14 Mei 21:00 FC Mariupol vs Minai -
14 Mei 21:00 Rukh Vynnyky vs Chornomorets -
14 Mei 21:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs Oleksandria -
14 Mei 21:00 Dnipro-1 vs Inhulets -
14 Mei 21:00 Desna vs Lviv -
14 Mei 21:00 Veres Rivne vs Zorya Luhansk -
14 Mei 21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Kolos Kovalivka -
14 Mei 21:00 Vorskla Poltava vs Dynamo Kyiv -
14 Mei 21:00 Volos NFC vs OFI 5 - 0
14 Mei 21:30 Arouca vs Belenenses 0 - 0
14 Mei 21:30 Tondela vs Boavista 2 - 2
14 Mei 21:30 Moreirense vs Vizela 4 - 1
14 Mei 21:30 ADO Den Haag vs NAC Breda 2 - 1
14 Mei 22:00 Ried vs Lask Linz 1 - 1
14 Mei 22:00 Admira Wacker vs SCR Altach 0 - 3
14 Mei 22:00 WSG Wattens vs TSV Hartberg 4 - 2
14 Mei 22:00 Zlaté Moravce vs Pohronie 1 - 3
14 Mei 22:00 Senica vs AS Trencin 0 - 3
14 Mei 22:00 Žilina vs Spartak Trnava 1 - 2
14 Mei 22:00 Sereď vs Slovan Bratislava 0 - 3
14 Mei 22:30 Zaglebie Lubin vs Raków Częstochowa 1 - 0
14 Mei 22:30 Ústí nad Labem vs Třinec 3 - 2
14 Mei 22:30 Vyškov vs Dukla Praha 1 - 1
14 Mei 22:30 Sparta Praha II vs Chrudim 2 - 2
14 Mei 22:30 Vlašim vs Opava 3 - 1
14 Mei 22:30 Varnsdorf vs Vysočina Jihlava 0 - 0
14 Mei 22:30 Viktoria Žižkov vs Líšeň 3 - 1
14 Mei 22:30 Zbrojovka Brno vs Táborsko 1 - 1
14 Mei 22:30 Příbram vs Prostějov 2 - 4
14 Mei 22:45 Chelsea vs Liverpool 0 - 0
14 Mei 23:00 Liga Italia Serie A Verona vs Torino 0 - 1
14 Mei 23:00 Liga Italia Serie A Udinese vs Spezia 2 - 3
14 Mei 23:00 Zlin vs FK Jablonec 1 - 1
14 Mei 23:00 Teplice vs Pardubice 0 - 2
14 Mei 23:00 Bohemians 1905 vs Karviná 4 - 0
14 Mei 23:00 Brescia vs Perugia 3 - 2
14 Mei 23:00 Kayserispor vs Yeni Malatyaspor 3 - 0
14 Mei 23:00 Urozhay vs Krasnodar 2 0 - 0
14 Mei 23:15 Valladolid vs Ponferradina 2 - 0
14 Mei 23:30 La Liga Spanyol Espanyol vs Valencia 1 - 1
15 Mei 00:00 Maritimo vs Portimonense 0 - 1
15 Mei 00:00 FC Porto vs Estoril 2 - 0
15 Mei 00:00 Aris Thessalonikis vs AEK Athens FC 3 - 2
15 Mei 00:00 Olympiakos Piraeus vs PAOK 1 - 1
15 Mei 00:00 Panathinaikos vs PAS Giannina 4 - 0
15 Mei 01:00 Lechia Gdansk vs Pogon Szczecin 0 - 0
15 Mei 01:00 FC Voluntari vs FCSB 2 - 2
15 Mei 01:00 Roda vs Excelsior 0 - 2
15 Mei 01:45 Liga Italia Serie A AS Roma vs Venezia 1 - 1
15 Mei 02:00 Leganes vs Eibar 2 - 3
15 Mei 02:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Bordeaux vs Lorient 0 - 0
15 Mei 02:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Lyon vs Nantes 3 - 2
15 Mei 02:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Metz vs Angers 1 - 0
15 Mei 02:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Monaco vs Stade Brestois 29 4 - 2
15 Mei 02:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Montpellier vs Paris Saint Germain 0 - 4
15 Mei 02:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Nice vs Lille 1 - 3
15 Mei 02:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Rennes vs Marseille 2 - 0
15 Mei 02:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Saint Etienne vs Reims 1 - 2
15 Mei 02:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Strasbourg vs Clermont Foot 1 - 0
15 Mei 02:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Estac Troyes vs Lens 1 - 3
15 Mei 02:00 Major League Soccer Toronto FC vs Orlando City SC 0 - 1
15 Mei 02:30 Brazil Serie A Palmeiras vs RB Bragantino 2 - 0
15 Mei 02:30 Brazil Serie A Ceara vs Flamengo 2 - 2
15 Mei 02:30 Sporting CP vs Santa Clara 4 - 0
15 Mei 02:30 Major League Soccer Colorado Rapids vs Los Angeles FC 2 - 0
15 Mei 03:00 Boca Juniors vs Racing Club 0 - 0
15 Mei 04:00 Friendlies Bahamas vs Turks and Caicos Islands 1 - 2
15 Mei 04:00 USL League Two Dayton Dutch Lions vs South Bend Lions 0 - 5
15 Mei 05:00 Brazil Serie A Atletico-MG vs Atletico Goianiense 2 - 0
15 Mei 05:00 Brazil Serie A Internacional vs Corinthians 2 - 2
15 Mei 06:00 USL League Two Caledonia vs Tampa Bay United 0 - 4
15 Mei 06:00 USL League Two Virginia Beach United vs Lionsbridge 0 - 3
15 Mei 06:00 USL League Two Lehigh Valley United vs Reading United 1 - 1
15 Mei 06:00 USL League Two Lone Star II vs Real Central New Jersey 1 - 5
15 Mei 06:00 USL League Two Wake vs West Virginia Alliance 1 - 6
15 Mei 06:00 Major League Soccer Charlotte vs Montreal Impact 0 - 2
15 Mei 06:00 Major League Soccer New York City FC vs Columbus Crew 2 - 0
15 Mei 06:00 Major League Soccer Vancouver Whitecaps vs San Jose Earthquakes 3 - 3
15 Mei 06:30 USL League Two Westchester Flames vs Morris Elite 3 - 0
15 Mei 06:30 USL League Two Christos vs Evergreen 3 - 2
15 Mei 06:30 USL League Two One Knoxville vs Asheville City 1 - 2
15 Mei 06:30 USL League Two North Carolina Fusion vs Tobacco Road 7 - 2
15 Mei 06:30 USL League Two Dalton Red Wolves vs Tri-Cities 1 - 3
15 Mei 06:30 Major League Soccer Philadelphia Union vs New York Red Bulls 1 - 1
15 Mei 07:00 USL League Two Peoria vs Minneapolis City 2 - 2
15 Mei 07:00 Brazil Serie A Fluminense vs Atletico Paranaense 2 - 1
15 Mei 07:00 USL League Two Louisiana Krewe vs Texas United 2 - 2
15 Mei 07:00 USL League Two Wichita vs Springfield ASC 1 - 0
15 Mei 07:00 USL League Two Little Rock Rangers vs Baton Rouge LA 4 - 0
15 Mei 07:00 USL League Two Houston Sur vs Houston FC 0 - 1
15 Mei 07:00 USL League Two Des Moines Menace vs St. Croix 6 - 2
15 Mei 07:00 Major League Soccer Chicago Fire vs FC Cincinnati 1 - 2
15 Mei 07:00 Major League Soccer Inter Miami vs DC United 2 - 2
15 Mei 07:30 Major League Soccer Houston Dynamo vs Nashville SC 2 - 0
15 Mei 08:30 Major League Soccer Real Salt Lake vs Austin 2 - 1
15 Mei 09:00 Major League Soccer Portland Timbers vs Sporting Kansas City 7 - 2
15 Mei 09:30 Major League Soccer Los Angeles Galaxy vs FC Dallas 1 - 3
15 Mei 11:00 Japan Football League Suzuka Unlimited vs Honda 1 - 4
15 Mei 11:00 Japan Football League Verspah Oita vs Matsue City 1 - 0
15 Mei 11:00 Japan Football League Sony Sendai vs Reinmeer Aomori 0 - 3
15 Mei 11:00 Japan Football League TIAMO Hirakata vs Biwako Shiga 4 - 1
15 Mei 11:00 Japan Football League Kochi United vs Nara Club 0 - 1
15 Mei 12:00 J. League Div.2 Vegalta Sendai vs Kanazawa 4 - 1
15 Mei 12:00 J. League Div.2 Machida Zelvia vs Albirex Niigata 2 - 1
15 Mei 12:00 J. League Div.2 Yokohama FC vs Tokushima Vortis 2 - 1
15 Mei 12:00 J. League Div.2 Fagiano Okayama vs Thespakusatsu Gunma 0 - 1
15 Mei 12:00 Tokyo Verdy Beleza W vs 2 - 1
15 Mei 12:00 Albirex Niigata W vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima W 2 - 2
15 Mei 12:20 K-League Classic Suwon City FC vs Jeju United FC 1 - 3
15 Mei 13:00 J. League Div.2 JEF United Chiba vs Blaublitz Akita 0 - 1
15 Mei 13:00 Elfen Saitama W vs JEF United W 1 - 4
15 Mei 14:00 K-League Challenge Gwangju FC vs Ansan Greeners 2 - 0
15 Mei 14:00 Ska-khabarovsk vs Orenburg 1 - 0
15 Mei 14:30 K-League Classic Jeonbuk Motors vs Gangwon FC 1 - 1
15 Mei 16:30 K-League Challenge Asan Mugunghwa vs Bucheon FC 1995 0 - 0
15 Mei 17:00 K-League Classic FC Seoul vs Pohang Steelers 1 - 0
15 Mei 17:00 Enisey vs Torpedo Moskva 0 - 1
15 Mei 17:00 Veles vs Baltika 1 - 1
15 Mei 17:30 Liga Italia Serie A Bologna vs Sassuolo 1 - 3
15 Mei 17:30 Stal Mielec vs Slask Wroclaw 1 - 1
15 Mei 18:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Tottenham vs Burnley 1 - 0
15 Mei 18:00 Gandzasar vs Ararat-Armenia II 2 - 1
15 Mei 18:00 Tekstilshchik vs FK Neftekhimik 1 - 0
15 Mei 18:00 Dolgoprudny vs Akron 0 - 2
15 Mei 19:00 Alcorcon vs Las Palmas 0 - 2
15 Mei 19:00 FC Nordsjaelland vs Vejle 2 - 1
15 Mei 19:00 Odense vs Sonderjyske 1 - 1
15 Mei 19:30 AZ Alkmaar vs Waalwijk 1 - 3
15 Mei 19:30 Feyenoord vs Twente 1 - 2
15 Mei 19:30 Groningen vs Cambuur 2 - 3
15 Mei 19:30 Heracles vs Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 3
15 Mei 19:30 Heerenveen vs GO Ahead Eagles 3 - 1
15 Mei 19:30 NEC Nijmegen vs Fortuna Sittard 0 - 1
15 Mei 19:30 PEC Zwolle vs PSV Eindhoven 1 - 2
15 Mei 19:30 Vitesse vs Ajax 2 - 2
15 Mei 19:30 Willem II vs Utrecht 3 - 0
15 Mei 20:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Aston Villa vs Crystal Palace 1 - 1
15 Mei 20:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Leeds vs Brighton 1 - 1
15 Mei 20:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Watford vs Leicester 1 - 5
15 Mei 20:00 Liga Inggris Premier League West Ham vs Manchester City 2 - 2
15 Mei 20:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Wolves vs Norwich 1 - 1
15 Mei 20:00 Liga Italia Serie A Napoli vs Genoa 3 - 0
15 Mei 20:00 Goztepe vs Besiktas 0 - 2
15 Mei 20:00 Trabzonspor vs Altay 2 - 1
15 Mei 20:00 Gornik Zabrze vs Górnik Łęczna 4 - 2
15 Mei 20:00 Metallurg Lipetsk vs Fakel Voronezh 1 - 2
15 Mei 21:00 Mirandes vs Ibiza 4 - 0
15 Mei 21:00 Sporting Gijon vs Girona 2 - 1
15 Mei 21:00 Randers FC vs FC Copenhagen 0 - 2
15 Mei 21:00 Alaniya Vladikavkaz vs Rotor Volgograd 0 - 1
15 Mei 21:30 Volgar Astrakhan vs TOM Tomsk 0 - 3
15 Mei 22:00 Slavia Praha vs Sparta Praha 1 - 2
15 Mei 22:00 Plzen vs Baník Ostrava 1 - 0
15 Mei 22:00 Slovácko vs Hradec Králové 3 - 0
15 Mei 22:00 Sturm Graz vs Wolfsberger AC 1 - 4
15 Mei 22:00 Austria Klagenfurt vs Austria Vienna 1 - 2
15 Mei 22:00 Rapid Vienna vs Red Bull Salzburg 0 - 1
15 Mei 22:30 Liga Inggris Premier League Everton vs Brentford 2 - 3
15 Mei 22:30 Radomiak Radom vs Wisla Krakow 4 - 2
15 Mei 23:00 Liga Italia Serie A AC Milan vs Atalanta 2 - 0
15 Mei 23:00 Aalborg vs Brondby 1 - 3
15 Mei 23:00 Alanyaspor vs Gazisehir Gaziantep 3 - 0
15 Mei 23:00 Fenerbahce vs Fatih Karagümrük 0 - 0
15 Mei 23:00 Kasimpasa vs Antalyaspor 2 - 4
15 Mei 23:00 Giresunspor vs Istanbul Basaksehir 1 - 1
15 Mei 23:00 Konyaspor vs Hatayspor 3 - 1
15 Mei 23:00 Friendlies Clubs Polvorín vs Real Oviedo II 1 - 0
15 Mei 23:30 Asteras Tripolis vs Apollon Smirnis 2 - 2
15 Mei 23:30 Ionikos vs Panetolikos 3 - 1
15 Mei 23:30 Lamia vs Atromitos 0 - 0
16 Mei 00:00 Famalicao vs SC Braga 3 - 2
16 Mei 00:30 La Liga Spanyol Athletic Club vs Osasuna 2 - 0
16 Mei 00:30 La Liga Spanyol Atletico Madrid vs Sevilla 1 - 1
16 Mei 00:30 La Liga Spanyol Real Betis vs Granada CF 2 - 0
16 Mei 00:30 La Liga Spanyol Celta Vigo vs Elche 1 - 0
16 Mei 00:30 La Liga Spanyol Mallorca vs Rayo Vallecano 2 - 1
16 Mei 00:30 La Liga Spanyol Getafe vs Barcelona 0 - 0
16 Mei 00:30 La Liga Spanyol Cadiz vs Real Madrid 1 - 1
16 Mei 00:30 La Liga Spanyol Levante vs Alaves 3 - 1
16 Mei 00:30 La Liga Spanyol Villarreal vs Real Sociedad 1 - 2
16 Mei 00:30 Major League Soccer Atlanta United FC vs New England Revolution 2 - 2
16 Mei 01:00 Viborg vs Aarhus 1 - 0
16 Mei 01:00 Dunajska Streda vs Ružomberok 2 - 3
16 Mei 01:30 CFR 1907 Cluj vs CS Universitatea Craiova 2 - 1
16 Mei 01:45 Liga Italia Serie A Cagliari vs Inter 1 - 3
16 Mei 02:00 Tenerife vs Malaga 0 - 2
16 Mei 02:00 Tigre vs Argentinos JRS 1 - 1
16 Mei 02:00 Brazil Serie A Sao Paulo vs Cuiaba 2 - 1
16 Mei 02:00 USL League Two Fort Wayne vs Kings Hammer 1 - 2
16 Mei 02:00 Friendlies Dominica vs St. Vincent / Grenadines 3 - 1
16 Mei 02:30 Guimaraes vs GIL Vicente 5 - 0
16 Mei 03:00 Major League Soccer Seattle Sounders vs Minnesota United FC 3 - 1
16 Mei 03:30 Brazil Serie A Coritiba vs America Mineiro 1 - 0
16 Mei 04:00 Brazil Serie A Botafogo vs Fortaleza EC 3 - 1
16 Mei 04:00 Brazil Serie A Avai vs Juventude 1 - 2
16 Mei 05:00 Brazil Serie A Goias vs Santos 1 - 0
16 Mei 05:00 USL League Two Project 51O vs San Francisco City 2 - 0
16 Mei 05:00 USL League Two Boston City vs Vermont Green 0 - 4
16 Mei 06:00 USL League Two Charlotte Independence 2 vs Charlotte Eagles 1 - 2
16 Mei 06:00 USL League Two Patuxent vs Commonwealth Cardinals 0 - 0
16 Mei 08:00 USL League Two Central Valley Fuego II vs Golden State Force 2 - 2
16 Mei 16:00 Malaysia vs Cambodia -
16 Mei 17:00 Tuapse vs Legion Dynamo 0 - 5
16 Mei 18:00 BKMA II vs Pyunik II 5 - 2
16 Mei 18:00 Shirak vs Alashkert II 7 - 0
16 Mei 18:00 Alaniya Vladikavkaz II vs Druzhba 0 - 2
16 Mei 19:00 Laos vs Thailand -
16 Mei 20:00 Spartak Moscow 2 vs KAMAZ 3 - 0
16 Mei 20:00 Rotor-2 vs Mashuk-KMV 1 - 2
16 Mei 20:30 Makhachkala vs Spartak Nalchik 1 - 0
16 Mei 20:30 Forte Taganrog vs Chayka 2 - 2
16 Mei 21:00 SKA Rostov vs Biolog 2 - 2
16 Mei 21:00 Kuban Kholding vs Anzhi 1 - 0
16 Mei 22:00 Dinamo Stavropol vs Essentuki 3 - 1
16 Mei 23:30 Liga Italia Serie A Sampdoria vs Fiorentina 4 - 1
17 Mei 00:00 Silkeborg vs FC Midtjylland 0 - 4
17 Mei 00:00 Rizespor vs Sivasspor 1 - 2
17 Mei 00:00 Galatasaray vs Adana Demirspor 3 - 2
17 Mei 00:30 U Craiova 1948 vs Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 0 - 4
17 Mei 00:30 CS Mioveni vs Rapid 2 - 2
17 Mei 00:30 FC Clinceni vs FC Botosani 0 - 3
17 Mei 01:45 Liga Italia Serie A Juventus vs Lazio 2 - 1
17 Mei 01:45 Huddersfield vs Luton 1 - 0
17 Mei 02:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Newcastle vs Arsenal 2 - 0
17 Mei 02:00 Oviedo vs Zaragoza 3 - 3
17 Mei 06:00 USL League Two Lehigh Valley United vs West Chester United II 2 - 4
17 Mei 17:00 K-League Classic Suwon Bluewings vs Gimcheon Sangmu FC 2 - 1
17 Mei 17:00 K-League Challenge Daejeon Citizen vs Busan I Park 4 - 3
17 Mei 17:00 K-League Challenge Jeonnam Dragons vs FC Anyang 2 - 0
17 Mei 17:30 K-League Classic Incheon United vs Daegu FC 2 - 2
17 Mei 17:30 K-League Challenge Seoul E-Land FC vs Gimpo Citizen 3 - 1
17 Mei 19:15 Malaysia Super League Selangor United vs Kuala Lumpur FA 1 - 2
17 Mei 20:00 Malaysia Super League Penang vs Sabah FA 2 - 4
17 Mei 20:00 Malaysia Super League Kedah vs Negeri Sembilan 0 - 0
18 Mei 00:00 AEK Athens FC vs Olympiakos Piraeus 2 - 3
18 Mei 00:00 PAOK vs Panathinaikos 2 - 0
18 Mei 00:00 PAS Giannina vs Aris Thessalonikis 0 - 3
18 Mei 01:00 ADO Den Haag vs FC Eindhoven 2 - 1
18 Mei 01:30 Benevento vs Pisa 1 - 0
18 Mei 01:45 Liga Inggris Premier League Southampton vs Liverpool 1 - 2
18 Mei 01:45 Nottingham Forest vs Sheffield Utd 1 - 2
18 Mei 06:30 USL League Two One Knoxville vs Tri-Cities 1 - 0
18 Mei 06:30 USL League Two Dalton Red Wolves vs Southern Soccer Academy 2 - 0
18 Mei 06:30 USL League Two Tormenta II vs East Atlanta 2 - 0
18 Mei 17:00 J. League Div.2 Omiya Ardija vs Grulla Morioka 0 - 1
18 Mei 17:00 K-League Classic Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Jeju United FC 1 - 0
18 Mei 17:00 K-League Classic Pohang Steelers vs Jeonbuk Motors 0 - 1
18 Mei 17:00 J. League Div.1 Vissel Kobe vs Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 1
18 Mei 17:30 K-League Classic Seongnam FC vs Suwon City FC 2 - 2
18 Mei 17:30 K-League Classic Gangwon FC vs FC Seoul 1 - 0
18 Mei 17:30 K-League Challenge Ansan Greeners vs Asan Mugunghwa 0 - 1
18 Mei 17:30 K-League Challenge Bucheon FC 1995 vs Gyeongnam FC 0 - 1
18 Mei 17:30 J. League Div.1 Urawa vs Yokohama F. Marinos 3 - 3
18 Mei 18:00 AFC Cup Gokulam vs ATK Mohun Bagan 4 - 2
18 Mei 19:15 Malaysia Super League Johor Darul Takzim FC vs Pahang 2 - 2
18 Mei 22:00 AFC Cup Al Seeb vs Jabala 1 - 0
18 Mei 22:00 AFC Cup Al Riffa vs Al Arabi 2 - 3
18 Mei 22:00 AFC Cup Tishreen vs Hilal Al-Quds 0 - 0
18 Mei 22:00 AFC Cup Bashundhara Kings vs Maziya 1 - 0
18 Mei 23:45 Excelsior vs Heracles 2 - 0
19 Mei 01:00 Brescia vs Monza 1 - 2
19 Mei 02:00 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Rangers 1 - 1
19 Mei 02:00 AFC Cup Al Ansar vs Al Kuwait 1 - 1
19 Mei 02:00 AFC Cup Shabab Al Khaleel vs Dhofar 0 - 3
19 Mei 02:00 AFC Cup Al Nejmeh vs East Riffa 1 - 1
19 Mei 06:00 USL League Two Lansing City vs Kalamazoo FC 0 - 4
19 Mei 06:00 USL League Two Charlotte Independence 2 vs North Carolina II 0 - 0
19 Mei 06:00 USL League Two Tampa Bay United vs The Villages 0 - 1
19 Mei 06:00 USL League Two Florida Elite vs Nona 3 - 2
19 Mei 06:30 USL League Two West Chester United II vs Reading United 1 - 3
19 Mei 06:30 Major League Soccer DC United vs New York City FC 0 - 2
19 Mei 06:30 Major League Soccer New York Red Bulls vs Chicago Fire 3 - 3
19 Mei 06:30 Major League Soccer Philadelphia Union vs Inter Miami 0 - 0
19 Mei 07:00 USL League Two Houston FC vs Corpus Christi 0 - 1
19 Mei 07:00 Major League Soccer Minnesota United FC vs Los Angeles Galaxy 1 - 1
19 Mei 07:30 Major League Soccer Houston Dynamo vs Seattle Sounders 0 - 1
19 Mei 07:30 Major League Soccer Sporting Kansas City vs Colorado Rapids 2 - 1
19 Mei 07:30 Major League Soccer Nashville SC vs Montreal Impact 2 - 1
19 Mei 09:00 Major League Soccer Vancouver Whitecaps vs FC Dallas 2 - 1
19 Mei 09:30 Major League Soccer Los Angeles FC vs Austin 1 - 2
19 Mei 09:30 Major League Soccer San Jose Earthquakes vs Portland Timbers 3 - 2
19 Mei 16:00 Indonesia vs Thailand 0 - 1
19 Mei 19:00 Banants II vs Shirak 1 - 3
19 Mei 19:00 Alashkert II vs BKMA II 1 - 1
19 Mei 19:00 Pyunik II vs Gandzasar 6 - 0
19 Mei 19:00 Ararat-Armenia II vs Lernayin Artsakh 0 - 2
19 Mei 19:00 Malaysia vs Vietnam 0 - 1
19 Mei 22:00 Opava vs Bohemians 1905 0 - 1
19 Mei 22:00 Teplice vs Vlašim 3 - 0
19 Mei 23:45 Heerenveen vs AZ Alkmaar 1 - 2
20 Mei 01:30 Grasshoppers vs FC ST. Gallen 3 - 2
20 Mei 01:30 Lausanne vs FC Sion 0 - 1
20 Mei 01:30 FC Lugano vs FC Zurich 2 - 1
20 Mei 01:30 FC Luzern vs BSC Young Boys 2 - 2
20 Mei 01:30 Servette FC vs FC Basel 1893 0 - 0
20 Mei 01:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 Hertha Berlin vs Hamburger SV 0 - 1
20 Mei 01:45 Liga Inggris Premier League Everton vs Crystal Palace 2 - 2
20 Mei 02:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Aston Villa vs Burnley 1 - 1
20 Mei 02:00 Utrecht vs Vitesse 3 - 1
20 Mei 02:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Chelsea vs Leicester 1 - 1
20 Mei 06:00 USL League Two Tobacco Road vs Wake 4 - 2
21 Mei 00:00 Lask Linz vs Admira Wacker 3 - 1
21 Mei 00:00 SCR Altach vs WSG Wattens 2 - 1
21 Mei 00:00 TSV Hartberg vs Ried 1 - 0
21 Mei 00:00 Antalyaspor vs Galatasaray 1 - 1
21 Mei 00:00 Gazisehir Gaziantep vs Rizespor 2 - 0
21 Mei 00:30 CS Universitatea Craiova vs Farul Constanta 3 - 1
21 Mei 01:30 Nuova Cosenza vs Vicenza Virtus 2 - 0
21 Mei 01:45 Liga Italia Serie A Torino vs AS Roma 0 - 3
21 Mei 02:00 Zaragoza vs Lugo 1 - 0
21 Mei 02:00 La Liga Spanyol Real Madrid vs Real Betis 0 - 0
21 Mei 02:00 La Liga Spanyol Rayo Vallecano vs Levante 2 - 4
21 Mei 04:00 USL League Two Asheville City vs Dalton Red Wolves 3 - 1
21 Mei 04:00 USL League Two FC Miami City vs Miami AC 0 - 3
21 Mei 06:00 USL League Two Kings Hammer vs Cleveland Force 2 - 2
21 Mei 06:00 USL League Two Midwest United vs Kalamazoo FC 0 - 2
21 Mei 06:00 USL League Two Pathfinder vs Boston City 0 - 1
21 Mei 06:30 USL League Two Western Mass Pioneers vs Boston Bolts 5 - 2
21 Mei 07:00 USL League Two Minneapolis City vs Peoria 0 - 1
21 Mei 08:30 USL League Two OVF Alliance vs PDX 3 - 1
21 Mei 09:00 USL League Two San Francisco City vs Central Valley Fuego II 0 - 1
21 Mei 11:00 J. League Div.2 Roasso Kumamoto vs JEF United Chiba 1 - 1
21 Mei 11:00 J. League Div.1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Kyoto Sanga 3 - 1
21 Mei 12:00 J. League Div.2 Blaublitz Akita vs Tokyo Verdy 3 - 3
21 Mei 12:00 J. League Div.2 Omiya Ardija vs Vegalta Sendai 2 - 4
21 Mei 12:00 J. League Div.2 Albirex Niigata vs Yokohama FC 3 - 0
21 Mei 12:00 J. League Div.2 Kanazawa vs Montedio Yamagata 1 - 1
21 Mei 12:00 J. League Div.2 Tokushima Vortis vs Tochigi SC 0 - 1
21 Mei 12:00 J. League Div.1 Shimizu S-pulse vs Nagoya Grampus 1 - 2
21 Mei 12:00 J. League Div.1 Cerezo Osaka vs Gamba Osaka 3 - 1
21 Mei 13:00 Japan Football League Veertien Mie vs Osaka 1 - 1
21 Mei 13:00 J. League Div.1 FC Tokyo vs Kashiwa Reysol 0 - 0
21 Mei 13:00 J. League Div.1 Shonan Bellmare vs Vissel Kobe 2 - 1
21 Mei 14:00 J. League Div.2 Mito Hollyhock vs Grulla Morioka 3 - 0
21 Mei 14:00 K-League Challenge Daejeon Citizen vs Bucheon FC 1995 1 - 0
21 Mei 14:00 Ska-khabarovsk vs Akron 0 - 3
21 Mei 14:30 K-League Classic FC Seoul vs Seongnam FC 0 - 1
21 Mei 15:00 J. League Div.1 Urawa vs Kashima 1 - 1
21 Mei 15:00 J. League Div.1 Sagan Tosu vs Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 0
21 Mei 16:00 J. League Div.2 Fagiano Okayama vs Oita Trinita 1 - 0
21 Mei 16:00 K-League Classic Pohang Steelers vs Incheon United 2 - 0
21 Mei 16:00 Krasnodar 2 vs Spartak Moscow 2 1 - 3
21 Mei 16:30 K-League Challenge Jeonnam Dragons vs Ansan Greeners 2 - 3
21 Mei 17:00 J. League Div.2 FC Ryukyu vs Ventforet Kofu 1 - 1
21 Mei 17:00 K-League Classic Gimcheon Sangmu FC vs Ulsan Hyundai FC 0 - 2
21 Mei 17:00 J. League Div.1 Avispa Fukuoka vs Yokohama F. Marinos 1 - 0
21 Mei 18:00 Tekstilshchik vs Rotor Volgograd 1 - 3
21 Mei 18:00