Join Telegram NobarTV

01 Jun 03:00 USL League Two Black Rock vs Western Mass Pioneers 1 - 3
01 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Midwest United vs Flint City Bucks 0 - 1
01 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Cleveland Force vs Fort Wayne 2 - 1
01 Jun 10:00 USL League Two Golden State Force vs Seahorses 1 - 1
01 Jun 19:00 Friendlies Vietnam vs Afghanistan 2 - 0
01 Jun 19:00 Panama U23 vs Argentina U20 0 - 1
01 Jun 20:00 Friendlies Malaysia vs Hong Kong 1 - 0
01 Jun 20:00 Iran U23 vs Qatar U23 1 - 1
01 Jun 20:00 Australia U23 vs Kuwait U23 2 - 0
01 Jun 20:30 Friendlies Indonesia vs Bangladesh 0 - 0
01 Jun 22:00 Friendlies Kuwait vs Singapore 2 - 0
01 Jun 22:30 France U20 vs Saudi Arabia U20 5 - 0
01 Jun 22:30 Uzbekistan U23 vs Turkmenistan U23 1 - 0
01 Jun 22:45 Friendlies Syria vs Tajikistan 1 - 0
01 Jun 23:00 UEFA Nations League Poland vs Wales 2 - 1
02 Jun 00:00 Friendlies Malta vs Venezuela 0 - 1
02 Jun 00:00 Jordan U23 vs Iraq U23 1 - 1
02 Jun 01:00 Friendlies Australia vs Jordan 2 - 1
02 Jun 01:45 Scotland vs Ukraine 1 - 2
02 Jun 01:45 Friendlies Italy vs Argentina 0 - 0
02 Jun 02:00 Tenerife vs Las Palmas 1 - 0
02 Jun 02:00 USL League Two FC Florida II vs FC Miami City 1 - 3
02 Jun 04:00 USL League Two New Jersey Copa vs Cedar Stars Rush 2 - 1
02 Jun 05:00 USL League Two Miami AC vs Florida Elite 3 - 0
02 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Reading United vs Lehigh Valley United 4 - 1
02 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Charlotte Eagles vs Charlotte Independence 2 3 - 2
02 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Nona vs Tampa Bay United 2 - 1
02 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Christos vs Commonwealth Cardinals 7 - 0
02 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Tri-Cities vs Asheville City 0 - 2
02 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Virginia Beach United vs Lionsbridge 0 - 1
02 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Seacoast United Phantoms vs Boston Bolts 3 - 1
02 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Caledonia vs The Villages 0 - 2
02 Jun 06:30 Friendlies USA vs Morocco 3 - 0
02 Jun 06:30 USL League Two West Chester United II vs Lone Star II 1 - 1
02 Jun 06:30 Brazil Serie A Fortaleza EC vs Ceara 0 - 1
02 Jun 07:00 USL League Two Houston FC vs Houston Sur 1 - 0
02 Jun 07:00 USL League Two Little Rock Rangers vs Blue Goose 4 - 0
02 Jun 07:00 USL League Two Chicago City vs Springfield ASC 1 - 0
02 Jun 07:00 USL League Two North Carolina II vs North Carolina Fusion 2 - 2
02 Jun 17:00 Friendlies Japan vs Paraguay 4 - 1
02 Jun 18:00 Friendlies South Korea vs Brazil 1 - 4
02 Jun 18:30 Ghana U20 vs Indonesia U23 0 - 1
02 Jun 19:00 Friendlies Cambodia vs Timor-Leste 2 - 1
02 Jun 20:00 Korea Republic U23 vs Malaysia U23 4 - 1
02 Jun 22:00 Thailand U23 vs Vietnam U23 2 - 2
02 Jun 22:30 Mexico U20 vs Venezuela U23 1 - 2
02 Jun 23:00 UEFA Nations League Georgia vs Gibraltar 4 - 0
02 Jun 23:00 UEFA Nations League Cyprus vs Kosovo 0 - 2
02 Jun 23:00 UEFA Nations League Bulgaria vs FYR Macedonia 1 - 1
02 Jun 23:00 UEFA Nations League Estonia vs San Marino 2 - 0
03 Jun 00:00 Girona vs Eibar 0 - 1
03 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Czech Republic vs Switzerland 2 - 1
03 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Spain vs Portugal 1 - 1
03 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Albania vs Russia -
03 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Israel vs Iceland 1 - 2
03 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Serbia vs Norway 0 - 1
03 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Slovenia vs Sweden 0 - 1
03 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Northern Ireland vs Greece 0 - 1
03 Jun 06:30 USL League Two Tormenta II vs Peachtree City 2 - 0
03 Jun 07:00 USL League Two Baton Rouge LA vs Mississippi Brilla 0 - 7
03 Jun 07:30 Friendlies Ecuador vs Nigeria 1 - 0
03 Jun 08:30 USL League Two Flatirons Rush vs Colorado ISA 4 - 1
03 Jun 09:00 Friendlies Mexico vs Uruguay 0 - 3
03 Jun 19:00 China Super League Shandong Luneng vs Hangzhou Greentown 1 - 0
03 Jun 19:00 China Super League Guangzhou Evergrande FC vs Shanghai Shenhua 0 - 1
03 Jun 19:00 China Super League Hebei Zhongji vs Wuhan Three Towns 0 - 4
03 Jun 19:00 Japan U19 vs Comoros U20 0 - 0
03 Jun 20:00 UAE U23 vs Japan U23 1 - 2
03 Jun 21:00 UEFA Nations League Kazakhstan vs Azerbaijan 2 - 0
03 Jun 22:00 Saudi Arabia U23 vs Tajikistan U23 5 - 0
03 Jun 22:30 Algeria U23 vs Colombia U19 1 - 1
03 Jun 23:00 Friendlies Nepal vs Oman 0 - 1
03 Jun 23:00 UEFA Nations League Latvia vs andorra 3 - 0
04 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Croatia vs Austria 0 - 3
04 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League France vs Denmark 1 - 1
04 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Belgium vs Netherlands 1 - 4
04 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Belarus vs Slovakia 0 - 1
04 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Liechtenstein vs Moldova 0 - 1
04 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Oakland County vs Kalamazoo FC 2 - 2
04 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Cleveland Force vs South Bend Lions 2 - 2
04 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Thunder Bay Chill vs Des Moines Menace 0 - 3
04 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Pathfinder vs AC Connecticut 0 - 4
04 Jun 06:00 Barracas Central vs Central Cordoba de Santiago 1 - 1
04 Jun 07:00 USL League Two Peoria vs St. Croix 1 - 1
04 Jun 07:00 Friendlies Clubs FC Minsk vs FC Isloch Minsk R. 3 - 1
04 Jun 07:00 Friendlies Clubs Belshina vs FC Dnepr Mogilev 7 - 3
04 Jun 07:30 USL League Two Kaw Valley vs Chicago FC United 1 - 2
04 Jun 09:00 USL League Two PDX vs Portland Timbers III 2 - 2
04 Jun 09:00 USL League Two Ventura County Fusion vs Seahorses 0 - 0
04 Jun 11:00 Japan Football League Sony Sendai vs Criacao Shinjuku 2 - 3
04 Jun 11:00 Japan Football League Osaka vs Nara Club 0 - 0
04 Jun 12:30 Japan Football League TIAMO Hirakata vs Maruyasu Okazaki 0 - 0
04 Jun 14:00 J. League Div.2 Tokushima Vortis vs Albirex Niigata 1 - 1
04 Jun 14:30 China Super League SHANGHAI SIPG vs Wuhan Zall 0 - 1
04 Jun 15:30 China Super League Shenzhen Ruby FC vs Chengdu Better City 2 - 0
04 Jun 16:00 J. League Div.2 Fagiano Okayama vs Kanazawa 5 - 1
04 Jun 16:00 K-League Challenge Daejeon Citizen vs Jeonnam Dragons 3 - 2
04 Jun 16:00 K-League Challenge Gyeongnam FC vs Gimpo Citizen 6 - 1
04 Jun 16:30 China Super League Changchun Yatai vs Guangzhou R&F 4 - 0
04 Jun 18:00 China Super League Meizhou Kejia vs Tianjin Teda 1 - 1
04 Jun 18:00 K-League Challenge Seoul E-Land FC vs Bucheon FC 1995 1 - 1
04 Jun 18:30 China Super League Henan Jianye vs Dalian Aerbin 2 - 2
04 Jun 19:00 Saudi Arabia U20 vs Panama U23 2 - 4
04 Jun 20:00 UEFA Nations League Armenia vs Rep. Of Ireland 1 - 0
04 Jun 20:00 Turkmenistan U23 vs Iran U23 2 - 1
04 Jun 20:00 Iraq U23 vs Australia U23 1 - 1
04 Jun 22:00 Atletico Tucuman vs Colon Santa Fe 1 - 1
04 Jun 22:00 Qatar U23 vs Uzbekistan U23 0 - 6
04 Jun 22:30 France U20 vs Argentina U20 6 - 2
04 Jun 23:00 UEFA Nations League Hungary vs England 1 - 0
04 Jun 23:00 UEFA Nations League Finland vs Bosnia & Herzegovina 1 - 0
04 Jun 23:00 UEFA Nations League Lithuania vs Luxembourg 0 - 2
05 Jun 00:00 San Lorenzo vs Independiente 1 - 1
05 Jun 00:00 Kuwait U23 vs Jordan U23 0 - 1
05 Jun 01:00 USL League Two Toledo Villa vs Kings Hammer 1 - 2
05 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Italy vs Germany 1 - 1
05 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Montenegro vs Romania 1 - 0
05 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Turkey vs Faroe Islands 2 - 0
05 Jun 02:00 Las Palmas vs Tenerife 1 - 2
05 Jun 02:00 USL League Two Manhattan vs FA Euro New York 1 - 0
05 Jun 02:30 Brazil Serie A America Mineiro vs Cuiaba 2 - 1
05 Jun 02:30 Banfield vs Newells Old Boys 0 - 2
05 Jun 03:00 USL League Two Black Rock vs Boston City 2 - 1
05 Jun 05:00 USL League Two Vermont Green vs Seacoast United Phantoms 1 - 2
05 Jun 05:00 USL League Two San Francisco City vs SF Glens 1 - 4
05 Jun 05:00 USL League Two Saint Louis vs Chicago Dutch Lions 7 - 2
05 Jun 05:00 USL League Two North Carolina II vs Wake 4 - 1
05 Jun 05:00 Brazil Serie A Ceara vs Coritiba 1 - 1
05 Jun 05:00 Brazil Serie A Avai vs Sao Paulo 1 - 1
05 Jun 05:00 Brazil Serie A Atletico Paranaense vs Santos 2 - 2
05 Jun 05:00 Patronato vs Velez Sarsfield 1 - 1
05 Jun 05:00 Platense vs Godoy Cruz 2 - 1
05 Jun 05:30 USL League Two Morris Elite vs Hudson Valley Hammers 0 - 2
05 Jun 06:00 Major League Soccer Vancouver Whitecaps vs Real Salt Lake 2 - 1
05 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Blackwatch Rush vs Boston Bolts 2 - 3
05 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Commonwealth Cardinals vs Virginia Beach United 1 - 2
05 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Florida Elite vs Miami AC 4 - 1
05 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Reading United vs Ocean City Nor'easters 0 - 2
05 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Dayton Dutch Lions vs Fort Wayne 0 - 5
05 Jun 06:00 USL League Two West Virginia Alliance vs Tobacco Road 3 - 2
05 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Lionsbridge vs Evergreen 5 - 1
05 Jun 06:00 USL League Two The Villages vs FC Florida II 2 - 0
05 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Lehigh Valley United vs Lone Star II 1 - 3
05 Jun 06:30 USL League Two Dalton Red Wolves vs One Knoxville 1 - 1
05 Jun 06:30 USL League Two Peachtree City vs Asheville City 0 - 6
05 Jun 06:30 USL League Two North Carolina Fusion vs Charlotte Eagles 3 - 1
05 Jun 06:30 USL League Two SC United Bantams vs Tri-Cities 1 - 0
05 Jun 06:30 USL League Two Westchester Flames vs Cedar Stars Rush 1 - 3
05 Jun 06:30 Brazil Serie A Atletico Goianiense vs Corinthians 0 - 1
05 Jun 07:00 USL League Two Corpus Christi vs AHFC Royals 3 - 0
05 Jun 07:00 USL League Two Little Rock Rangers vs Texas United 1 - 2
05 Jun 07:00 USL League Two Houston Sur vs Brazos Valley 1 - 3
05 Jun 07:00 USL League Two Mississippi Brilla vs Louisiana Krewe 4 - 1
05 Jun 07:00 Friendlies Clubs Lokomotiv Gomel vs Slavia Mozyr 1 - 2
05 Jun 07:30 USL League Two Tennessee vs East Atlanta 2 - 0
05 Jun 07:30 Racing Club vs Huracan 2 - 0
05 Jun 08:00 USL League Two Park City Red Wolves vs Flatirons Rush 2 - 0
05 Jun 09:30 USL League Two Lane United vs Oly Town 2 - 0
05 Jun 11:00 Japan Football League Honda vs Reinmeer Aomori 0 - 0
05 Jun 11:00 Japan Football League Verspah Oita vs Biwako Shiga 1 - 2
05 Jun 11:00 Japan Football League Veertien Mie vs Suzuka Unlimited 4 - 1
05 Jun 11:00 Japan Football League Kochi United vs Matsue City 1 - 0
05 Jun 11:00 Japan Football League Honda Lock vs Tokyo Musashino City 0 - 1
05 Jun 12:00 J. League Div.2 Blaublitz Akita vs Roasso Kumamoto 2 - 2
05 Jun 12:00 J. League Div.2 Montedio Yamagata vs FC Ryukyu 4 - 0
05 Jun 12:00 J. League Div.2 Omiya Ardija vs Mito Hollyhock 0 - 2
05 Jun 12:00 J. League Div.2 JEF United Chiba vs Vegalta Sendai 2 - 0
05 Jun 12:00 J. League Div.2 Yokohama FC vs Tokyo Verdy 1 - 1
05 Jun 12:00 J. League Div.2 Renofa Yamaguchi vs Thespakusatsu Gunma 2 - 1
05 Jun 12:00 J. League Div.2 Oita Trinita vs Machida Zelvia 3 - 1
05 Jun 16:00 J. League Div.2 Grulla Morioka vs Ventforet Kofu 1 - 0
05 Jun 16:00 J. League Div.2 Tochigi SC vs V-varen Nagasaki 2 - 3
05 Jun 16:00 K-League Challenge Gwangju FC vs Asan Mugunghwa 3 - 2
05 Jun 18:00 China Super League Beijing Guoan vs Shijiazhuang Y. J. 0 - 2
05 Jun 18:00 K-League Challenge Busan I Park vs Ansan Greeners 2 - 0
05 Jun 19:00 Venezuela U23 vs Ghana U20 1 - 1
05 Jun 20:00 Mashuk-KMV vs Dinamo Stavropol 2 - 1
05 Jun 20:00 Spartak Nalchik vs SKA Rostov 0 - 2
05 Jun 20:00 Druzhba vs Makhachkala 1 - 2
05 Jun 20:00 Alaniya Vladikavkaz II vs Forte Taganrog 0 - 3
05 Jun 20:00 UEFA Nations League San Marino vs Malta 0 - 2
05 Jun 20:00 Vietnam U23 vs Korea Republic U23 1 - 1
05 Jun 20:30 Legion Dynamo vs Chernomorets 1 - 2
05 Jun 21:00 Biolog vs Essentuki 3 - 1
05 Jun 21:00 Rotor-2 vs Anzhi 0 - 4
05 Jun 21:00 Brazil Serie A Juventude vs Fluminense 1 - 0
05 Jun 22:00 Malaysia U23 vs Thailand U23 0 - 3
05 Jun 22:30 Friendlies Peru vs New Zealand 1 - 0
05 Jun 22:30 Mexico U20 vs Indonesia U23 2 - 0
05 Jun 23:00 Chayka vs Tuapse 5 - 0
05 Jun 23:00 UEFA Nations League Cyprus vs Northern Ireland 0 - 0
05 Jun 23:00 UEFA Nations League Gibraltar vs FYR Macedonia 0 - 2
05 Jun 23:00 Union Santa Fe vs Tigre 1 - 2
05 Jun 23:00 Talleres Cordoba vs Sarmiento Junin 2 - 0
05 Jun 23:00 Wales vs Ukraine 1 - 0
05 Jun 23:30 Eibar vs Girona 0 - 2
06 Jun 00:00 USL League Two Wichita vs Chicago FC United 3 - 4
06 Jun 00:00 Friendlies Saudi Arabia vs Colombia 0 - 1
06 Jun 01:00 Friendlies Argentina vs Estonia 5 - 0
06 Jun 01:00 USL League Two Weston vs Nona 1 - 1
06 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Czech Republic vs Spain 2 - 1
06 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Portugal vs Switzerland 4 - 0
06 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Serbia vs Slovenia 2 - 1
06 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Sweden vs Norway 0 - 2
06 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Kosovo vs Greece 0 - 1
06 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Bulgaria vs Georgia 1 - 5
06 Jun 02:00 USL League Two Central Valley Fuego II vs Davis Legacy 0 - 6
06 Jun 02:00 USL League Two Oakland County vs Midwest United 4 - 2
06 Jun 02:00 Brazil Serie A Flamengo vs Fortaleza EC 1 - 2
06 Jun 02:00 Brazil Serie A Palmeiras vs Atletico-MG 0 - 0
06 Jun 03:00 USL League Two Western Mass Pioneers vs Pathfinder 5 - 0
06 Jun 03:00 Estudiantes L.P. vs Gimnasia L.P. 1 - 1
06 Jun 03:30 USL League Two Long Island Rough Riders vs New Jersey Copa 3 - 1
06 Jun 04:00 Friendlies USA vs Uruguay 0 - 0
06 Jun 04:00 USL League Two Portland Timbers III vs OVF Alliance 3 - 1
06 Jun 04:00 USL League Two Project 51O vs Seahorses 2 - 3
06 Jun 05:00 Brazil Serie A RB Bragantino vs Internacional 0 - 2
06 Jun 05:30 Boca Juniors vs Arsenal Sarandi 2 - 1
06 Jun 06:00 Friendlies Canada vs Panama -
06 Jun 06:00 Friendlies Canada vs Iran -
06 Jun 06:30 Friendlies Mexico vs Ecuador 0 - 0
06 Jun 07:00 USL League Two Manitoba vs Des Moines Menace 0 - 0
06 Jun 07:30 Defensa Y Justicia vs River Plate 0 - 0
06 Jun 08:00 USL League Two Golden State Force vs Ventura County Fusion -
06 Jun 17:20 Friendlies Japan vs Brazil 0 - 1
06 Jun 18:00 Friendlies South Korea vs Chile 1 - 0
06 Jun 19:00 Japan U19 vs Colombia U19 0 - 2
06 Jun 20:00 Japan U23 vs Saudi Arabia U23 0 - 0
06 Jun 22:00 Tajikistan U23 vs UAE U23 0 - 2
06 Jun 22:30 Algeria U23 vs Comoros U20 2 - 0
06 Jun 23:00 UEFA Nations League Latvia vs Liechtenstein 1 - 0
07 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Austria vs Denmark 1 - 2
07 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Croatia vs France 0 - 1
07 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Iceland vs Albania 1 - 1
07 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Israel vs Russia -
07 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Belarus vs Azerbaijan 0 - 0
07 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Slovakia vs Kazakhstan 0 - 1
07 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League andorra vs Moldova 0 - 0
07 Jun 05:00 Rosario Central vs Lanus 0 - 0
07 Jun 06:00 Brazil Serie A Botafogo vs Goias 1 - 2
07 Jun 06:30 USL League Two Asheville City vs Tormenta II 2 - 1
07 Jun 07:00 Friendlies Clubs Shakhter Soligorsk vs Neman 3 - 0
07 Jun 07:00 Friendlies Clubs Hoang Anh Gia Lai vs Ha Noi 2 - 4
07 Jun 07:00 Friendlies Clubs Hai Phong vs Viettel 1 - 1
07 Jun 07:30 Argentinos JRS vs Aldosivi 2 - 1
07 Jun 14:30 China Super League Wuhan Three Towns vs Guangzhou Evergrande FC 4 - 0
07 Jun 16:30 China Super League Wuhan Zall vs Hebei Zhongji 1 - 1
07 Jun 18:30 China Super League Hangzhou Greentown vs Changchun Yatai 0 - 0
07 Jun 20:00 Iraq U23 vs Kuwait U23 3 - 1
07 Jun 20:00 Australia U23 vs Jordan U23 1 - 0
07 Jun 23:00 UEFA Nations League Finland vs Montenegro 2 - 0
08 Jun 00:00 Qatar U23 vs Turkmenistan U23 2 - 2
08 Jun 00:00 Uzbekistan U23 vs Iran U23 1 - 1
08 Jun 01:00 United Arab Emirates vs Australia 1 - 2
08 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Germany vs England 1 - 0
08 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Italy vs Hungary 2 - 1
08 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Bosnia & Herzegovina vs Romania 1 - 0
08 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Faroe Islands vs Luxembourg 0 - 1
08 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Lithuania vs Turkey 0 - 4
08 Jun 03:00 USL League Two Black Rock vs Seacoast United Phantoms 1 - 1
08 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Toledo Villa vs Cleveland Force 2 - 0
08 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Dalton Red Wolves vs SC United Bantams 2 - 1
08 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Tri-Cities vs One Knoxville 0 - 4
08 Jun 06:30 USL League Two North Carolina Fusion vs Wake 5 - 0
08 Jun 07:00 USL League Two Texas United vs Little Rock Rangers 1 - 1
08 Jun 07:00 USL League Two Round Rock vs Corpus Christi 0 - 3
08 Jun 07:00 USL League Two St. Croix vs Minneapolis City 3 - 3
08 Jun 07:30 Brazil Serie A Cuiaba vs Corinthians 1 - 0
08 Jun 11:30 Philippines vs Yemen 0 - 0
08 Jun 16:00 Palestine vs Mongolia 1 - 0
08 Jun 16:15 Bahrain vs Bangladesh 2 - 0
08 Jun 16:30 China Super League Henan Jianye vs Shandong Luneng 3 - 1
08 Jun 17:00 K-League Challenge Seoul E-Land FC vs Jeonnam Dragons 1 - 1
08 Jun 17:30 Tajikistan vs Myanmar 3 - 0
08 Jun 18:30 Hong Kong vs Afghanistan 2 - 1
08 Jun 18:30 China Super League Chengdu Better City vs Beijing Guoan 2 - 3
08 Jun 18:30 China Super League Dalian Aerbin vs Guangzhou R&F 2 - 0
08 Jun 18:30 China Super League Shanghai Shenhua vs SHANGHAI SIPG 2 - 0
08 Jun 19:00 Thailand vs Maldives 3 - 0
08 Jun 19:00 Ghana U20 vs Saudi Arabia U20 2 - 1
08 Jun 19:00 Ghana vs Saudi Arabia -
08 Jun 20:00 Korea Republic U23 vs Thailand U23 1 - 0
08 Jun 20:00 Vietnam U23 vs Malaysia U23 2 - 0
08 Jun 20:00 Turkmenistan vs Malaysia 1 - 3
08 Jun 22:00 India vs Cambodia 2 - 0
08 Jun 22:00 Kyrgyzstan vs Singapore 2 - 1
08 Jun 22:30 Uzbekistan vs Sri Lanka 3 - 0
08 Jun 22:30 Algeria vs Indonesia -
08 Jun 22:30 Friendlies Clubs Ferencvarosi TC vs Čarda Martjanci 8 - 0
08 Jun 23:00 Algeria U23 vs Indonesia U23 1 - 1
08 Jun 23:00 Friendlies Clubs Rapid Vienna vs Dynamo Kyiv -
08 Jun 23:15 Kuwait vs Indonesia 1 - 2
09 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Belgium vs Poland 3 - 1
09 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Wales vs Netherlands 0 - 1
09 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Scotland vs Armenia 2 - 0
09 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Rep. Of Ireland vs Ukraine 0 - 1
09 Jun 02:15 Jordan vs Nepal 2 - 0
09 Jun 04:00 USL League Two New Jersey Copa vs FA Euro New York 3 - 0
09 Jun 05:00 USL League Two Miami AC vs FC Florida II 2 - 1
09 Jun 05:00 USL League Two Weston vs Florida Elite 0 - 3
09 Jun 05:00 Brazil Serie A America Mineiro vs Ceara 0 - 2
09 Jun 05:00 Brazil Serie A Juventude vs Atletico Paranaense 1 - 3
09 Jun 05:30 Friendlies Clubs DC United vs Xelajú 1 - 0
09 Jun 06:00 USL League Two South Bend Lions vs Dayton Dutch Lions 2 - 0
09 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Tampa Bay United vs Caledonia 3 - 0
09 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Ocean City Nor'easters vs Lehigh Valley United 2 - 1
09 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Lionsbridge vs Patuxent 1 - 0
09 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Charlotte Independence 2 vs West Virginia Alliance 5 - 0
09 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Charlotte Eagles vs Tobacco Road 5 - 0
09 Jun 06:00 USL League Two AC Connecticut vs Boston Bolts 1 - 2
09 Jun 06:05 USL League Two Real Central New Jersey vs Lone Star II 3 - 1
09 Jun 06:30 USL League Two Christos vs Evergreen -
09 Jun 06:30 USL League Two Hudson Valley Hammers vs Manhattan 3 - 1
09 Jun 06:30 Brazil Serie A RB Bragantino vs Flamengo 1 - 0
09 Jun 06:30 Brazil Serie A Atletico Goianiense vs Avai 2 - 1
09 Jun 07:00 USL League Two Springfield ASC vs Chicago FC United 1 - 7
09 Jun 07:00 USL League Two Morris Elite vs FC Motown II 1 - 4
09 Jun 07:00 USL League Two Chicago City vs Chicago Dutch Lions 3 - 2
09 Jun 07:00 Friendlies Clubs Sporting San Miguelito vs CS Herediano 4 - 1
09 Jun 07:30 Brazil Serie A Fluminense vs Atletico-MG 5 - 3
09 Jun 07:30 Brazil Serie A Santos vs Internacional 1 - 1
09 Jun 15:30 China Super League Shijiazhuang Y. J. vs Meizhou Kejia 1 - 1
09 Jun 18:30 China Super League Tianjin Teda vs Shenzhen Ruby FC 0 - 2
09 Jun 19:30 Venezuela U23 vs Colombia U19 0 - 0
09 Jun 20:00 Japan U23 vs Tajikistan U23 3 - 0
09 Jun 20:00 Saudi Arabia U23 vs UAE U23 2 - 0
09 Jun 23:00 France U20 vs Mexico U20 4 - 1
10 Jun 00:00 Friendlies Saudi Arabia vs Venezuela 0 - 1
10 Jun 01:00 Friendlies Oman vs New Zealand 0 - 0
10 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Portugal vs Czech Republic 2 - 0
10 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Switzerland vs Spain 0 - 1
10 Jun 01:45 Friendlies San Marino vs Iceland 0 - 1
10 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Norway vs Slovenia 0 - 0
10 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Sweden vs Serbia 0 - 1
10 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Kosovo vs Northern Ireland 3 - 1
10 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Greece vs Cyprus 3 - 0
10 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Gibraltar vs Bulgaria 1 - 1
10 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League FYR Macedonia vs Georgia 0 - 2
10 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Malta vs Estonia 1 - 1
10 Jun 05:00 Brazil Serie A Palmeiras vs Botafogo 4 - 0
10 Jun 06:00 Brazil Serie A Fortaleza EC vs Goias 1 - 1
10 Jun 06:00 Brazil Serie A Coritiba vs Sao Paulo 1 - 1
10 Jun 06:00 Newells Old Boys vs San Lorenzo 0 - 0
10 Jun 08:00 USL League Two New Mexico United II vs Ogden City 2 - 2
10 Jun 08:30 USL League Two Flatirons Rush vs Park City Red Wolves 0 - 0
10 Jun 16:00 Friendlies Clubs Hoang Anh Gia Lai vs Viettel 2 - 1
10 Jun 17:00 Friendlies Clubs FC Vitebsk vs FC Dnepr Mogilev 3 - 0
10 Jun 18:00 Friendlies South Korea vs Paraguay 1 - 2
10 Jun 19:00 Panama U23 vs Comoros U20 4 - 1
10 Jun 19:00 Friendlies Clubs Hai Phong vs Ha Noi 2 - 2
10 Jun 20:00 Friendlies Clubs Shamrock Rovers vs Galway United 0 - 0
10 Jun 23:00 Argentina U20 vs Japan U19 3 - 2
10 Jun 23:00 UEFA Nations League Azerbaijan vs Slovakia 0 - 1
10 Jun 23:00 UEFA Nations League Moldova vs Latvia 2 - 4
11 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Austria vs France 1 - 0
11 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Denmark vs Croatia 0 - 1
11 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Albania vs Israel 1 - 2
11 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Russia vs Iceland -
11 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Belarus vs Kazakhstan 0 - 1
11 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League andorra vs Liechtenstein 2 - 0
11 Jun 02:30 Gimnasia L.P. vs Patronato 2 - 0
11 Jun 05:00 Lanus vs Defensa Y Justicia 1 - 1
11 Jun 05:00 Aldosivi vs Estudiantes L.P. 0 - 1
11 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Thunder Bay Chill vs Peoria 1 - 1
11 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Seacoast United Phantoms vs Blackwatch Rush 3 - 0
11 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Lansing City vs Kalamazoo FC 1 - 0
11 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Midwest United vs Ann Arbor 1 - 5
11 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Flint City Bucks vs Oakland County 3 - 2
11 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Dayton Dutch Lions vs Kings Hammer 0 - 5
11 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Western Mass Pioneers vs Boston City 3 - 0
11 Jun 07:00 Friendlies Clubs Shakhter Soligorsk vs Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0
11 Jun 07:30 Huracan vs Rosario Central 2 - 0
11 Jun 07:30 Independiente vs Talleres Cordoba 1 - 0
11 Jun 09:00 USL League Two Davis Legacy vs San Francisco City 2 - 2
11 Jun 09:00 USL League Two Portland Timbers III vs Lane United 1 - 1
11 Jun 09:00 USL League Two Ventura County Fusion vs SF Glens 1 - 4
11 Jun 09:00 USL League Two Ballard vs PDX 1 - 0
11 Jun 11:00 Japan Football League Tokyo Musashino City vs Sony Sendai 1 - 1
11 Jun 11:30 Mongolia vs Philippines 0 - 1
11 Jun 15:00 Friendlies Brazil vs Argentina -
11 Jun 15:00 Friendlies Clubs Maritsa Plovdiv vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 2
11 Jun 16:00 Yemen vs Palestine 0 - 5
11 Jun 16:00 J. League Div.2 Ventforet Kofu vs JEF United Chiba 1 - 1
11 Jun 16:00 J. League Div.2 Kanazawa vs Yokohama FC 1 - 1
11 Jun 16:00 J. League Div.2 Tokushima Vortis vs Vegalta Sendai 2 - 2
11 Jun 16:00 Friendlies Clubs FC Gomel vs Slavia Mozyr 1 - 0
11 Jun 16:00 Friendlies Clubs FC Slutsk vs Belshina 1 - 2
11 Jun 16:00 K-League Challenge Gwangju FC vs FC Anyang 4 - 0
11 Jun 16:15 Bangladesh vs Turkmenistan 1 - 2
11 Jun 16:30 China Super League Guangzhou Evergrande FC vs Wuhan Zall 0 - 1
11 Jun 16:30 J. League Div.2 FC Ryukyu vs V-varen Nagasaki 1 - 2
11 Jun 17:00 J. League Div.2 Oita Trinita vs Albirex Niigata 1 - 2
11 Jun 17:00 Friendlies Clubs Molde vs AIK stockholm 2 - 1
11 Jun 17:30 Friendlies Clubs Fredrikstad vs IFK Goteborg 3 - 1
11 Jun 17:30 Friendlies Clubs Bate Borisov vs Torpedo Zhodino 1 - 1
11 Jun 17:30 Singapore vs Tajikistan 0 - 1
11 Jun 18:30 Cambodia vs Hong Kong 0 - 3
11 Jun 18:30 China Super League Henan Jianye vs Hangzhou Greentown 1 - 1
11 Jun 18:30 China Super League Hebei Zhongji vs SHANGHAI SIPG 0 - 1
11 Jun 18:30 Friendlies Clubs Neman vs Dinamo Brest 3 - 2
11 Jun 19:00 Sri Lanka vs Thailand 0 - 1
11 Jun 20:00 Malaysia vs Bahrain 1 - 2
11 Jun 20:00 UEFA Nations League Ukraine vs Armenia 3 - 0
11 Jun 20:00 Australia U23 vs Turkmenistan U23 1 - 0
11 Jun 21:00 Friendlies Clubs Cliftonville FC vs Derry City 1 - 2
11 Jun 21:00 Friendlies Clubs Kristiansund BK vs Stjørdals-Blink 0 - 1
11 Jun 21:00 Friendlies Clubs Cork City vs Sligo Rovers 1 - 1
11 Jun 21:00 Friendlies Clubs Dinamo Batumi vs Samgurali 3 - 1
11 Jun 22:00 Afghanistan vs India 1 - 1
11 Jun 22:00 Friendlies Clubs Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Septemvri Sofia 1 - 3
11 Jun 22:00 Myanmar vs Kyrgyzstan 0 - 2
11 Jun 22:30 Maldives vs Uzbekistan 0 - 2
11 Jun 22:45 vs Lamia 1 - 2
11 Jun 23:00 UEFA Nations League Rep. Of Ireland vs Scotland 3 - 0
11 Jun 23:00 UEFA Nations League Faroe Islands vs Lithuania 2 - 1
11 Jun 23:00 Friendlies Clubs Zepperen-Brustem vs St. Truiden 2 - 2
11 Jun 23:00 Friendlies Clubs Čarda Martjanci vs Maribor 0 - 5
11 Jun 23:00 Friendlies Clubs Gradina vs Tuzla City 2 - 2
11 Jun 23:00 Uzbekistan U23 vs Iraq U23 2 - 2
11 Jun 23:15 Nepal vs Kuwait 0 - 4
12 Jun 01:30 Arsenal Sarandi vs Banfield 0 - 0
12 Jun 01:30 Tigre vs Barracas Central 1 - 1
12 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Netherlands vs Poland 2 - 2
12 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Wales vs Belgium 0 - 1
12 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League England vs Italy 0 - 0
12 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Hungary vs Germany 1 - 1
12 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Montenegro vs Bosnia & Herzegovina 1 - 1
12 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Romania vs Finland 1 - 0
12 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Luxembourg vs Turkey 0 - 2
12 Jun 02:00 Major League Soccer Charlotte vs New York Red Bulls 2 - 0
12 Jun 02:00 Girona vs Tenerife 0 - 0
12 Jun 02:00 USL League Two Flatirons Rush vs Park City Red Wolves 0 - 3
12 Jun 02:00 USL League Two AC Connecticut vs Pathfinder 4 - 1
12 Jun 02:15 Indonesia vs Jordan 0 - 1
12 Jun 02:30 Brazil Serie A Corinthians vs Juventude 2 - 0
12 Jun 03:00 Friendlies Uruguay vs Panama 5 - 0
12 Jun 03:00 USL League Two Saint Louis vs Chicago FC United 2 - 2
12 Jun 03:00 USL League Two Boston Bolts vs Vermont Green 1 - 1
12 Jun 03:00 Friendlies Uruguay vs Jamaica -
12 Jun 04:00 Sarmiento Junin vs Argentinos JRS 1 - 0
12 Jun 05:00 USL League Two Miami AC vs The Villages 0 - 1
12 Jun 05:00 Brazil Serie A Atletico-MG vs Santos 1 - 1
12 Jun 05:00 Brazil Serie A Fluminense vs Atletico Goianiense 0 - 2
12 Jun 05:00 Brazil Serie A Cuiaba vs RB Bragantino 1 - 1
12 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Charlotte Independence 2 vs North Carolina Fusion 3 - 4
12 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Florida Elite vs Caledonia 3 - 0
12 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Nona vs FC Miami City 1 - 0
12 Jun 06:00 USL League Two West Virginia Alliance vs Wake 4 - 1
12 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Fort Wayne vs South Bend Lions 1 - 2
12 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Lone Star II vs Reading United 0 - 3
12 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Tri-Cities vs Tennessee 1 - 3
12 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Lehigh Valley United vs Ocean City Nor'easters 1 - 3
12 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Patuxent vs Lionsbridge 1 - 2
12 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Cleveland Force vs Toledo Villa 1 - 4
12 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Commonwealth Cardinals vs Evergreen 0 - 2
12 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Christos vs Virginia Beach United 6 - 0
12 Jun 06:05 USL League Two Real Central New Jersey vs West Chester United II 0 - 1
12 Jun 06:30 USL League Two Dalton Red Wolves vs Tormenta II 1 - 2
12 Jun 06:30 USL League Two SC United Bantams vs One Knoxville 1 - 3
12 Jun 06:30 USL League Two Asheville City vs East Atlanta 4 - 1
12 Jun 06:30 USL League Two Southern Soccer Academy vs Peachtree City 1 - 0
12 Jun 06:30 USL League Two Westchester Flames vs FC Motown II 1 - 4
12 Jun 06:30 River Plate vs Atletico Tucuman 0 - 0
12 Jun 07:00 Major League Soccer Nashville SC vs San Jose Earthquakes 0 - 0
12 Jun 07:00 USL League Two FA Euro New York vs Morris Elite 3 - 1
12 Jun 07:00 Friendlies Ecuador vs Mali 1 - 0
12 Jun 07:00 USL League Two Des Moines Menace vs Minneapolis City 4 - 1
12 Jun 07:00 USL League Two Corpus Christi vs Houston FC 2 - 1
12 Jun 07:00 Friendlies Clubs Minnesota United FC vs SC Paderborn 07 4 - 3
12 Jun 07:00 USL League Two Texas United vs Baton Rouge LA 5 - 1
12 Jun 07:00 USL League Two Little Rock Rangers vs Louisiana Krewe 1 - 1
12 Jun 07:00 USL League Two Blue Goose vs Mississippi Brilla 0 - 1
12 Jun 07:00 USL League Two Wichita vs Kaw Valley 1 - 3
12 Jun 07:00 Brazil Serie A Internacional vs Flamengo 3 - 1
12 Jun 07:30 USL League Two Brazos Valley vs AHFC Royals 2 - 1
12 Jun 07:30 Friendlies Clubs Houston Dynamo vs Atletico San Luis 1 - 0
12 Jun 08:00 USL League Two New Mexico United II vs Ogden City 3 - 0
12 Jun 08:00 Friendlies Clubs Austin vs Pachuca 1 - 4
12 Jun 11:00 J. League Div.2 Renofa Yamaguchi vs Fagiano Okayama 0 - 1
12 Jun 11:00 Japan Football League Reinmeer Aomori vs Verspah Oita 2 - 3
12 Jun 11:00 Japan Football League Suzuka Unlimited vs Kochi United 1 - 0
12 Jun 11:00 Japan Football League Matsue City vs Osaka 3 - 1
12 Jun 11:00 Japan Football League Maruyasu Okazaki vs Honda 1 - 2
12 Jun 11:00 Japan Football League Criacao Shinjuku vs TIAMO Hirakata 4 - 2
12 Jun 12:00 J. League Div.2 Blaublitz Akita vs Omiya Ardija 0 - 1
12 Jun 12:00 J. League Div.2 Mito Hollyhock vs Montedio Yamagata 1 - 0
12 Jun 12:00 J. League Div.2 Machida Zelvia vs Roasso Kumamoto 1 - 1
12 Jun 13:00 Japan Football League Biwako Shiga vs Veertien Mie 2 - 1
12 Jun 16:00 J. League Div.2 Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Tochigi SC 0 - 0
12 Jun 16:00 J. League Div.2 Tokyo Verdy vs Grulla Morioka 2 - 2
12 Jun 16:00 Friendlies Clubs FC Minsk vs Arsenal 0 - 0
12 Jun 16:00 K-League Challenge Seoul E-Land FC vs Busan I Park 2 - 2
12 Jun 16:30 China Super League Guangzhou R&F vs Shandong Luneng 0 - 1
12 Jun 16:30 Friendlies Clubs jerv vs Tromso 1 - 5
12 Jun 18:00 K-League Challenge Jeonnam Dragons vs Gyeongnam FC 2 - 2
12 Jun 18:00 Friendlies Clubs Lillestrom vs Ham-Kam 0 - 1
12 Jun 18:30 China Super League Shijiazhuang Y. J. vs Chengdu Better City 0 - 0
12 Jun 18:30 China Super League Changchun Yatai vs Dalian Aerbin 1 - 1
12 Jun 18:30 China Super League Shanghai Shenhua vs Wuhan Three Towns 1 - 1
12 Jun 19:30 Colombia U19 vs Mexico U20 0 - 2
12 Jun 20:00 Korea Republic U23 vs Japan U23 0 - 3
12 Jun 20:00 UEFA Nations League Northern Ireland vs Cyprus 1 - 2
12 Jun 20:00 Friendlies Clubs ODD Ballklubb vs KFUM Oslo 0 - 0
12 Jun 20:00 Friendlies Clubs Haugesund vs Brann 0 - 2
12 Jun 22:00 Friendlies Clubs Thalwil vs FC Zurich 0 - 7
12 Jun 22:30 Friendlies Clubs Ferencvarosi TC vs Shkendija 1 - 1
12 Jun 23:00 UEFA Nations League Norway vs Sweden 3 - 1
12 Jun 23:00 Saudi Arabia U23 vs Vietnam U23 2 - 0
12 Jun 23:00 France U20 vs Venezuela U23 2 - 1
12 Jun 23:00 UEFA Nations League Georgia vs Bulgaria 0 - 0
12 Jun 23:00 UEFA Nations League FYR Macedonia vs Gibraltar 4 - 0
12 Jun 23:00 Colon Santa Fe vs Union Santa Fe 1 - 1
13 Jun 01:00 USL League Two Weston vs Miami AC 1 - 1
13 Jun 01:00 USL League Two Manitoba vs Peoria 1 - 4
13 Jun 01:00 Friendlies Iran vs Algeria 1 - 2
13 Jun 01:30 Godoy Cruz vs Racing Club 2 - 0
13 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Spain vs Czech Republic 2 - 0
13 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Switzerland vs Portugal 1 - 0
13 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Slovenia vs Serbia 2 - 2
13 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Greece vs Kosovo 1 - 0
13 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Malta vs San Marino 1 - 0
13 Jun 02:00 Major League Soccer Sporting Kansas City vs New England Revolution 1 - 2
13 Jun 02:00 USL League Two Manhattan vs Hudson Valley Hammers 5 - 4
13 Jun 02:00 USL League Two Marin vs Golden State Force 3 - 0
13 Jun 02:00 USL League Two Oakland County vs Lansing City 4 - 2
13 Jun 02:00 Brazil Serie A Sao Paulo vs America Mineiro 1 - 0
13 Jun 02:00 Brazil Serie A Goias vs Ceara 1 - 1
13 Jun 03:00 USL League Two Seahorses vs Davis Legacy 4 - 3
13 Jun 04:00 USL League Two Kalamazoo FC vs Midwest United 2 - 2
13 Jun 04:00 USL League Two PDX vs OVF Alliance 0 - 7
13 Jun 04:00 USL League Two Oly Town vs Ballard 1 - 1
13 Jun 04:00 Velez Sarsfield vs Platense 0 - 1
13 Jun 04:00 Brazil Serie A Coritiba vs Palmeiras 0 - 2
13 Jun 05:00 USL League Two Kaw Valley vs Springfield ASC 4 - 1
13 Jun 05:00 Brazil Serie A Fortaleza EC vs Atletico Paranaense 0 - 0
13 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Long Island Rough Riders vs Cedar Stars Rush 3 - 2
13 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Blackwatch Rush vs Black Rock 1 - 2
13 Jun 06:30 Central Cordoba de Santiago vs Boca Juniors 1 - 0
13 Jun 07:00 Friendlies Clubs Venados FC vs Cruz Azul 2 - 1
13 Jun 14:30 Friendlies Clubs Ludogorets vs Strumska Slava 5 - 1
13 Jun 15:30 China Super League Beijing Guoan vs Tianjin Teda 1 - 0
13 Jun 16:30 Japan Football League Nara Club vs Honda Lock 1 - 0
13 Jun 17:00 K-League Challenge Asan Mugunghwa vs Daejeon Citizen 1 - 0
13 Jun 17:30 K-League Challenge Ansan Greeners vs Bucheon FC 1995 3 - 0
13 Jun 18:00 Friendlies Clubs Sarpsborg 08 FF vs BK Hacken 1 - 4
13 Jun 18:00 Friendlies Clubs Rosenborg vs Aalesund 2 - 0
13 Jun 18:30 China Super League Shenzhen Ruby FC vs Meizhou Kejia 1 - 1
13 Jun 21:00 UEFA Nations League Kazakhstan vs Slovakia 2 - 1
13 Jun 21:00 Friendlies Clubs Trans Narva vs FC Levadia Tallinn 1 - 1
13 Jun 23:00 Friendlies Albania vs Estonia 0 - 0
13 Jun 23:00 UEFA Nations League Azerbaijan vs Belarus 2 - 0
14 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Denmark vs Austria 2 - 0
14 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League France vs Croatia 0 - 1
14 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Iceland vs Israel 2 - 2
14 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Russia vs Albania -
14 Jun 05:00 Brazil Serie A Botafogo vs Avai 0 - 1
14 Jun 07:00 Friendlies Clubs Cancún vs Club America 2 - 4
14 Jun 07:00 USL League Two FC Motown II vs New Jersey Copa 4 - 2
14 Jun 11:30 Palestine vs Philippines 4 - 0
14 Jun 16:00 Yemen vs Mongolia 0 - 2
14 Jun 16:15 Bahrain vs Turkmenistan 1 - 0
14 Jun 17:30 Myanmar vs Singapore 2 - 5
14 Jun 18:00 Friendlies South Korea vs Egypt 3 - 1
14 Jun 18:30 Afghanistan vs Cambodia 2 - 2
14 Jun 19:00 Maldives vs Sri Lanka 1 - 0
14 Jun 20:00 Malaysia vs Bangladesh 4 - 1
14 Jun 21:00 Friendlies Clubs CSKA 1948 vs Spartak Varna 5 - 0
14 Jun 21:00 USL League Two Miami AC vs FC Miami City 2 - 0
14 Jun 21:30 Friendlies Clubs Arda Kardzhali vs Maritsa Plovdiv 0 - 0
14 Jun 22:00 India vs Hong Kong 3 - 0
14 Jun 22:00 Friendlies Clubs Shkupi 1927 vs Ballkani 0 - 2
14 Jun 22:00 Kyrgyzstan vs Tajikistan 0 - 0
14 Jun 22:30 Uzbekistan vs Thailand 2 - 0
14 Jun 22:30 Friendlies Clubs Ferencvarosi TC vs Arges Pitesti -
14 Jun 23:00 UEFA Nations League Armenia vs Scotland 1 - 4
14 Jun 23:00 UEFA Nations League Moldova vs andorra 2 - 1
14 Jun 23:15 Jordan vs Kuwait 1 - 0
15 Jun 01:00 San Lorenzo vs Arsenal Sarandi 3 - 3
15 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Netherlands vs Wales 2 - 1
15 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Poland vs Belgium 0 - 1
15 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League England vs Hungary 0 - 3
15 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Germany vs Italy 5 - 0
15 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Ukraine vs Rep. Of Ireland 1 - 1
15 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Bosnia & Herzegovina vs Finland 3 - 2
15 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Romania vs Montenegro 0 - 3
15 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Luxembourg vs Faroe Islands 2 - 2
15 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Turkey vs Lithuania 2 - 0
15 Jun 01:45 UEFA Nations League Liechtenstein vs Latvia 0 - 2
15 Jun 02:15 Indonesia vs Nepal 6 - 0
15 Jun 05:00 Talleres Cordoba vs Newells Old Boys 0 - 1
15 Jun 05:00 Patronato vs Aldosivi 1 - 0
15 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Lone Star II vs West Chester United II 1 - 5
15 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Fort Wayne vs Dayton Dutch Lions 4 - 0
15 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Toledo Villa vs Kings Hammer 2 - 3
15 Jun 06:30 Friendlies Clubs Atlanta United FC vs Pachuca 3 - 2
15 Jun 06:30 USL League Two Southern Soccer Academy vs Asheville City 1 - 1
15 Jun 06:30 USL League Two East Atlanta vs Peachtree City 3 - 2
15 Jun 06:30 USL League Two AC Connecticut vs Seacoast United Phantoms 2 - 5
15 Jun 07:00 Friendlies Clubs Enisey vs Baltika -
15 Jun 07:30 Brazil Serie A Juventude vs Santos 1 - 2
15 Jun 07:30 Estudiantes L.P. vs Sarmiento Junin 2 - 1
15 Jun 07:30 Defensa Y Justicia vs Huracan 1 - 1
15 Jun 08:00 Friendlies Clubs San Antonio vs Atletico San Luis 0 - 4
15 Jun 09:30 Major League Soccer Seattle Sounders vs Vancouver Whitecaps 4 - 0
15 Jun 16:00 J. League Div.2 Grulla Morioka vs Montedio Yamagata 3 - 3
15 Jun 16:00 Friendlies Clubs Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh vs Da Nang 2 - 2
15 Jun 16:00 Friendlies Clubs Spartak Trnava vs Skalica 0 - 0
15 Jun 16:30 China Super League SHANGHAI SIPG vs Guangzhou Evergrande FC 1 - 0
15 Jun 17:00 Japan Football League Suzuka Unlimited vs Criacao Shinjuku 2 - 0
15 Jun 18:00 Friendlies Clubs Song Lam Nghe An vs Thanh Hóa 6 - 0
15 Jun 18:30 China Super League Guangzhou R&F vs Henan Jianye 0 - 2
15 Jun 18:30 China Super League Wuhan Zall vs Wuhan Three Towns 0 - 3
15 Jun 20:00 Australia U23 vs Saudi Arabia U23 0 - 2
15 Jun 20:00 Friendlies Clubs Perak vs Bukit Tambun 1 - 0
15 Jun 21:30 Friendlies Clubs Cherno More Varna vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 1
15 Jun 22:00 Friendlies Clubs Septemvri Sofia vs Strumska Slava 1 - 0
15 Jun 22:00 Friendlies Clubs Ružomberok vs Humenné 3 - 1
15 Jun 23:00 Uzbekistan U23 vs Japan U23 2 - 0
15 Jun 23:00 Friendlies Clubs Zrinjski vs Mura 2 - 1
15 Jun 23:00 Friendlies Clubs Celje vs Rudar Velenje 6 - 1
15 Jun 23:30 Friendlies Clubs FC Zurich vs Baden 11 - 0
16 Jun 00:00 Barracas Central vs Union Santa Fe 1 - 2
16 Jun 02:30 Banfield vs Central Cordoba de Santiago 1 - 1
16 Jun 02:30 Atletico Tucuman vs Lanus 2 - 1
16 Jun 03:00 USL League Two Black Rock vs Pathfinder 4 - 1
16 Jun 05:00 Brazil Serie A RB Bragantino vs Coritiba 4 - 2
16 Jun 05:00 USL League Two FC Miami City vs FC Florida II 3 - 2
16 Jun 05:00 Brazil Serie A Ceara vs Atletico-MG 0 - 0
16 Jun 05:00 Colon Santa Fe vs River Plate 1 - 0
16 Jun 05:00 USL League Two North Carolina II vs Wake 3 - 0
16 Jun 06:00 USL League Two The Villages vs Florida Elite 2 - 0
16 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Boston City vs Boston Bolts 2 - 1
16 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Cleveland Force vs Dayton Dutch Lions 1 - 4
16 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Chicago Dutch Lions vs Saint Louis 2 - 3
16 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Tri-Cities vs SC United Bantams 0 - 3
16 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Charlotte Eagles vs North Carolina Fusion 1 - 3
16 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Hudson Valley Hammers vs Westchester Flames 2 - 0
16 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Lehigh Valley United vs Real Central New Jersey 3 - 2
16 Jun 06:30 Major League Soccer New England Revolution vs Orlando City SC 1 - 1
16 Jun 06:30 Brazil Serie A Flamengo vs Cuiaba 2 - 0
16 Jun 06:30 Brazil Serie A Goias vs Internacional 1 - 2
16 Jun 06:30 USL League Two Blackwatch Rush vs Western Mass Pioneers 0 - 1
16 Jun 06:30 USL League Two Evergreen vs Lionsbridge 2 - 2
16 Jun 07:00 USL League Two Long Island Rough Riders vs Manhattan 0 - 1
16 Jun 07:00 USL League Two Houston FC vs AHFC Royals 4 - 2
16 Jun 07:00 USL League Two FA Euro New York vs FC Motown II 1 - 1
16 Jun 07:00 USL League Two Morris Elite vs Cedar Stars Rush 1 - 4
16 Jun 07:00 USL League Two Patuxent vs Christos 3 - 2
16 Jun 07:00 USL League Two Baton Rouge LA vs Blue Goose 4 - 4
16 Jun 07:30 Brazil Serie A America Mineiro vs Fluminense 0 - 0
16 Jun 07:30 Boca Juniors vs Tigre 5 - 3
16 Jun 07:30 Brazil Serie A Atletico Paranaense vs Corinthians 1 - 1
16 Jun 08:00 Friendlies Clubs Guadalajara Chivas vs Santos Laguna 3 - 1
16 Jun 14:30 China Super League Hebei Zhongji vs Shanghai Shenhua 0 - 3
16 Jun 15:30 China Super League Tianjin Teda vs Chengdu Better City 1 - 1
16 Jun 16:00 Piala Presiden 2022 Persita vs PSS Sleman -
16 Jun 16:30 China Super League Dalian Aerbin vs Hangzhou Greentown 1 - 1
16 Jun 18:30 China Super League Shandong Luneng vs Changchun Yatai 3 - 0
16 Jun 19:00 Friendlies Clubs BK Hacken vs Halmstad 2 - 0
16 Jun 19:00 Friendlies Clubs Varbergs BoIS FC vs Norrby IF 1 - 1
16 Jun 20:30 Piala Presiden 2022 Bali United vs Bhayangkara FC -
16 Jun 22:00 Friendlies Clubs kalmar FF vs SK Vorwarts Steyr 3 - 0
16 Jun 22:00 Friendlies Clubs SK Vorwarts Steyr vs kalmar FF 0 - 3
17 Jun 02:00 Brazil Serie A Botafogo vs Sao Paulo 1 - 0
17 Jun 04:00 Brazil Serie A Palmeiras vs Atletico Goianiense 4 - 2
17 Jun 05:00 Brazil Serie A Avai vs Fortaleza EC 3 - 2
17 Jun 05:00 Argentinos JRS vs Independiente 2 - 1
17 Jun 05:00 Rosario Central vs Godoy Cruz 1 - 0
17 Jun 07:00 USL League Two Chicago FC United vs Kaw Valley 1 - 2
17 Jun 07:00 Friendlies Clubs Forward Madison vs SC Paderborn 07 1 - 2
17 Jun 07:00 USL League Two Mississippi Brilla vs Texas United 0 - 1
17 Jun 07:00 USL League Two Chicago City vs Wichita 3 - 0
17 Jun 07:30 Platense vs Gimnasia L.P. 1 - 1
17 Jun 07:30 Racing Club vs Velez Sarsfield 2 - 0
17 Jun 08:30 USL League Two Ogden City vs New Mexico United II 2 - 5
17 Jun 09:00 USL League Two San Francisco City vs Project 51O 1 - 3
17 Jun 15:30 China Super League Shenzhen Ruby FC vs Shijiazhuang Y. J. 1 - 0
17 Jun 16:00 Piala Presiden 2022 Dewa United vs PSIS Semarang -
17 Jun 16:00 Friendlies Clubs Da Nang vs Thanh Hóa 1 - 1
17 Jun 17:00 K-League Classic Gimcheon Sangmu FC vs Suwon City FC 0 - 1
17 Jun 17:30 K-League Classic Pohang Steelers vs Gangwon FC 3 - 1
17 Jun 18:00 Friendlies Clubs Song Lam Nghe An vs Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh 0 - 0
17 Jun 18:30 China Super League Meizhou Kejia vs Beijing Guoan 2 - 2
17 Jun 20:30 Piala Presiden 2022 Persebaya Surabaya vs Persib Bandung -
17 Jun 22:00 Friendlies Clubs Sirius vs Djurgardens IF 3 - 3
17 Jun 22:00 Friendlies Clubs Yantra 2019 vs Botev Vratsa 2 - 5
17 Jun 22:30 Friendlies Clubs Akademija Pandev vs Ballkani 1 - 6
17 Jun 22:30 Friendlies Clubs trelleborgs FF vs IFK Goteborg 0 - 2
17 Jun 23:00 Friendlies Clubs Tuzla City vs Sloga Doboj 1 - 0
17 Jun 23:00 Friendlies Clubs IF elfsborg vs Helsingborg 1 - 0
17 Jun 23:00 Friendlies Clubs Dynamo Schwerin vs Hansa Rostock 1 - 6
17 Jun 23:30 Friendlies Clubs TuS BW Königsdorf vs FC Viktoria Koln 0 - 4
17 Jun 23:45 Friendlies Clubs FC Luzern vs FC Winterthur 2 - 1
18 Jun 00:00 Friendlies Clubs Ismaning vs Buchbach 2 - 3
18 Jun 00:00 Friendlies Clubs Buchbach vs Ismaning 3 - 2
18 Jun 00:00 Friendlies Clubs Illertissen vs Nordlingen 2 - 0
18 Jun 00:00 Friendlies Clubs ATSV Erlangen vs Greuther Fürth II 1 - 1
18 Jun 01:00 Friendlies Clubs Kolubara vs Dečić 1 - 0
18 Jun 05:00 USL League Two Boston City vs AC Connecticut 3 - 1
18 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Kings Hammer vs South Bend Lions 2 - 1
18 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Tobacco Road vs West Virginia Alliance 1 - 2
18 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Midwest United vs Oakland County 0 - 2
18 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Kalamazoo FC vs Lansing City 1 - 2
18 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Reading United vs Ocean City Nor'easters 0 - 1
18 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Thunder Bay Chill vs Minneapolis City 3 - 1
18 Jun 06:05 USL League Two Real Central New Jersey vs Lone Star II 5 - 4
18 Jun 06:30 USL League Two Western Mass Pioneers vs Black Rock 2 - 1
18 Jun 06:30 USL League Two Ann Arbor vs Flint City Bucks 1 - 1
18 Jun 07:00 USL League Two Colorado ISA vs Flatirons Rush 1 - 1
18 Jun 07:00 Friendlies Clubs Miami United vs Pachuca 3 - 0
18 Jun 07:00 Friendlies Clubs Dekani vs Olimpija Ljubljana 0 - 0
18 Jun 07:00 USL League Two Baton Rouge LA vs Little Rock Rangers 2 - 2
18 Jun 07:30 USL League Two Tennessee vs Asheville City 0 - 3
18 Jun 07:30 USL League Two Brazos Valley vs Houston FC 2 - 2
18 Jun 09:00 USL League Two Lane United vs Ballard 2 - 2
18 Jun 09:00 USL League Two Seahorses vs Marin 2 - 1
18 Jun 09:00 USL League Two Davis Legacy vs Golden State Force 1 - 1
18 Jun 09:00 USL League Two Portland Timbers III vs OVF Alliance 1 - 0
18 Jun 11:00 Japan Football League Honda vs Criacao Shinjuku 1 - 2
18 Jun 11:00 Japan Football League Sony Sendai vs Honda Lock 0 - 0
18 Jun 12:00 J. League Div.2 JEF United Chiba vs Omiya Ardija 1 - 1
18 Jun 12:30 Japan Football League TIAMO Hirakata vs Tokyo Musashino City 0 - 2
18 Jun 15:00 Friendlies Clubs Cracovia Krakow vs Stal Rzeszów 3 - 2
18 Jun 15:30 Friendlies Clubs Slavoj Trebišov vs Humenné 3 - 2
18 Jun 15:30 Friendlies Clubs FC Lugano vs Collina d'Oro 10 - 0
18 Jun 15:30 Friendlies Clubs Levski Sofia vs Septemvri Sofia 1 - 1
18 Jun 15:30 Friendlies Clubs Plzen vs Klatovy 6 - 0
18 Jun 15:30 Friendlies Clubs Collina d'Oro vs FC Lugano 0 - 10
18 Jun 15:30 Friendlies Clubs Fortuna Düsseldorf II vs Fortuna Koln 1 - 3
18 Jun 15:30 Friendlies Clubs FK Košice vs Zemplín Michalovce 0 - 0
18 Jun 16:00 K-League Classic Jeju United FC vs Incheon United 2 - 1
18 Jun 16:00 J. League Div.2 Grulla Morioka vs Tokushima Vortis 1 - 0
18 Jun 16:00 J. League Div.2 Vegalta Sendai vs Yokohama FC 2 - 3
18 Jun 16:00 J. League Div.2 Tochigi SC vs Oita Trinita 1 - 1
18 Jun 16:00 J. League Div.2 Tokyo Verdy vs Renofa Yamaguchi 3 - 0
18 Jun 16:00 J. League Div.2 Roasso Kumamoto vs Mito Hollyhock 0 - 0
18 Jun 16:00 Piala Presiden 2022 Cilegon United vs Persepam Madura Utd -
18 Jun 16:00 K-League Challenge FC Anyang vs Daejeon Citizen 1 - 2
18 Jun 16:00 Friendlies Clubs Wisla Krakow vs Garbarnia Kraków 3 - 1
18 Jun 16:00 Friendlies Clubs GKS Katowice vs SKRA Częstochowa 0 - 0
18 Jun 16:00 Friendlies Clubs Korona Kielce vs Nieciecza 1 - 1
18 Jun 16:00 Friendlies Clubs Arka Gdynia vs Radunia Stężyca 0 - 0
18 Jun 16:00 Friendlies Clubs Dunajska Streda vs Pohronie 3 - 1
18 Jun 16:00 Friendlies Clubs Garbarnia Kraków vs Wisla Krakow 1 - 3
18 Jun 16:00 Friendlies Clubs Stal Mielec vs Puszcza Niepołomice 2 - 3
18 Jun 16:00 Friendlies Clubs Třinec vs Dubnica 1 - 2
18 Jun 16:00 Friendlies Clubs NK Osijek vs NK Slaven Belupo 1 - 0
18 Jun 16:00 Friendlies Clubs Odra Opole vs Ślęza Wrocław 2 - 0
18 Jun 16:00 Friendlies Clubs Spartak Trnava vs Petržalka 5 - 1
18 Jun 16:00 Friendlies Clubs Liptovský Mikuláš vs Podbrezová 5 - 0
18 Jun 16:00 J. League Div.1 Kashima vs Kyoto Sanga 1 - 0
18 Jun 16:00 J. League Div.1 Shonan Bellmare vs FC Tokyo 2 - 0
18 Jun 16:00 J. League Div.1 Shimizu S-pulse vs Avispa Fukuoka 3 - 1
18 Jun 16:00 J. League Div.1 Jubilo Iwata vs Sagan Tosu 3 - 1
18 Jun 16:30 Friendlies Clubs Lech Poznan vs Widzew Łódź 1 - 2
18 Jun 17:00 J. League Div.2 Montedio Yamagata vs Ventforet Kofu 0 - 1
18 Jun 17:00 J. League Div.2 Fagiano Okayama vs FC Ryukyu 1 - 0
18 Jun 17:00 J. League Div.2 V-varen Nagasaki vs Thespakusatsu Gunma 2 - 0
18 Jun 17:00 Friendlies Clubs Radomiak Radom vs Górnik Łęczna 0 - 1
18 Jun 17:00 Friendlies Clubs Górnik Łęczna vs Radomiak Radom 1 - 0
18 Jun 17:00 Friendlies Clubs Slask Wroclaw vs Tychy 71 3 - 1
18 Jun 17:00 J. League Div.1 Urawa vs Nagoya Grampus 3 - 0
18 Jun 17:00 J. League Div.1 Kashiwa Reysol vs Vissel Kobe 3 - 1
18 Jun 17:00 J. League Div.1 Kawasaki Frontale vs Consadole Sapporo 5 - 2
18 Jun 17:00 J. League Div.1 Gamba Osaka vs Yokohama F. Marinos 1 - 2
18 Jun 17:00 J. League Div.1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Cerezo Osaka 2 - 1
18 Jun 17:30 K-League Classic Seongnam FC vs Daegu FC 1 - 1
18 Jun 18:00 K-League Challenge Jeonnam Dragons vs Gwangju FC 1 - 1
18 Jun 18:00 K-League Challenge Gimpo Citizen vs Bucheon FC 1995 2 - 1
18 Jun 18:00 Friendlies Clubs Wisła Puławy vs Resovia Rzeszów 2 - 1
18 Jun 18:00 Friendlies Clubs Aalborg vs Skövde AIK 1 - 0
18 Jun 18:00 Friendlies Clubs KVC Westerlo vs City Pirates Antwerpen 11 - 0
18 Jun 19:00 Friendlies Clubs Schwaben Augsburg vs Pipinsried 4 - 2
18 Jun 19:00 Friendlies Clubs Schalke 04 II vs Stuttgart II -
18 Jun 19:00 Friendlies Clubs Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs FC Nurnberg 0 - 2
18 Jun 19:00 Friendlies Clubs FC Ingolstadt 04 vs Eichstätt 1 - 0
18 Jun 19:15 Malaysia Super League Melaka United vs Negeri Sembilan 0 - 0
18 Jun 19:15 Malaysia Super League Sabah FA vs Pahang 2 - 1
18 Jun 20:00 Malaysia Super League Terengganu vs Kuala Lumpur FA 2 - 0
18 Jun 20:00 Malaysia Super League Penang vs Petaling Jaya City 1 - 1
18 Jun 20:00 Japan U23 vs Australia U23 3 - 0
18 Jun 20:00 Friendlies Clubs Ramlingen / Ehlershausen vs Hannover 96 0 - 3
18 Jun 20:00 Friendlies Clubs Clachnacuddin vs Elgin City 0 - 5
18 Jun 20:00 Friendlies Clubs Dundalk vs Larne 2 - 1
18 Jun 20:00 Friendlies Clubs Quierschied vs FC Saarbrucken 0 - 3
18 Jun 20:30 Piala Presiden 2022 Persija vs Barito Putera -
18 Jun 20:30 Piala Presiden 2022 PS TIRA vs Arema FC -
18 Jun 21:00 Friendlies Clubs Cliftonville FC vs Shamrock Rovers 0 - 1
18 Jun 21:00 Friendlies Clubs CSKA Sofia vs SpVgg Greuther Furth 1 - 4
18 Jun 21:00 Friendlies Clubs Hilden vs Fortuna Dusseldorf 0 - 5
18 Jun 21:00 Friendlies Clubs Bayern Hof vs Nürnberg II 1 - 2
18 Jun 21:00 Friendlies Clubs Cumbernauld Colts vs Stranraer 0 - 5
18 Jun 21:00 Friendlies Clubs Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Hilden 5 - 0
18 Jun 21:30 Friendlies Clubs Pirin Blagoevgrad vs CSKA 1948 0 - 3
18 Jun 21:30 Friendlies Clubs FC Basel 1893 vs Neuchatel Xamax FC 3 - 0
18 Jun 21:30 Friendlies Clubs Tekstilshchik vs Volgar Astrakhan 3 - 3
18 Jun 22:00 Friendlies Clubs Sturm Graz vs SV Kapfenberg 2 - 0
18 Jun 22:00 Friendlies Clubs TSV Hartberg vs SV Lafnitz 2 - 2
18 Jun 22:00 Friendlies Clubs Leobendorf vs SKN ST. Polten 0 - 1
18 Jun 22:00 Friendlies Clubs Lokomotiv Sofia vs Litex 4 - 2
18 Jun 22:00 Friendlies Clubs Partizani vs Mura 2 - 1
18 Jun 22:00 Friendlies Clubs Maribor vs Shkendija 0 - 1
18 Jun 22:00 Friendlies Clubs Jonkopings Sodra vs Hammarby FF 0 - 0
18 Jun 22:00 Friendlies Clubs Dornbirn vs Austria Lustenau 2 - 3
18 Jun 22:00 Friendlies Clubs First Vienna vs TWL Elektra 5 - 2
18 Jun 22:00 Friendlies Clubs Oudenaarde vs Zulte Waregem 0 - 5
18 Jun 22:00 Friendlies Clubs Dunav Ruse vs Dobrudzha 0 - 1
18 Jun 22:00 Friendlies Clubs Ústí nad Orlicí vs Slovan Liberec II -
18 Jun 22:00 Friendlies Clubs Sportist Svoge vs Montana 1 - 1
18 Jun 22:00 Friendlies Clubs Mura vs Partizani 1 - 2
18 Jun 22:00 Friendlies Clubs TWL Elektra vs First Vienna 2 - 5
18 Jun 22:30 Friendlies Clubs Ried vs Slovan Bratislava 0 - 3
18 Jun 22:30 Friendlies Clubs Koper vs CFR 1907 Cluj 0 - 2
18 Jun 22:30 Friendlies Clubs Arda Kardzhali vs Sozopol 3 - 0
18 Jun 22:30 UEFA U19 Championship Slovakia U19 vs France U19 0 - 5
18 Jun 23:00 Friendlies Clubs SKU Amstetten vs Ružomberok 0 - 0
18 Jun 23:00 Friendlies Clubs FC Zurich vs FC WIL 1900 3 - 2
18 Jun 23:00 Friendlies Clubs Verlaine vs Seraing United 1 - 2
18 Jun 23:00 Friendlies Clubs Tienen vs St. Truiden 3 - 1
18 Jun 23:00 Friendlies Clubs Rot-Weiß Darmstadt vs SV Darmstadt 98 0 - 7
18 Jun 23:00 Friendlies Clubs Podbrezová vs Žilina 4 - 3
18 Jun 23:00 Friendlies Clubs NK Varazdin vs Zrinjski 0 - 3
18 Jun 23:00 Friendlies Clubs FC Rostov vs Kuban Kholding 5 - 1
18 Jun 23:00 Friendlies Clubs Bystrc Kníničky vs Zbrojovka Brno 0 - 5
18 Jun 23:00 Friendlies Clubs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs HNK Gorica 1 - 0
18 Jun 23:30 Friendlies Clubs Bad Sauerbrunn vs Admira Wacker 0 - 4
18 Jun 23:30 Friendlies Clubs NK Domzale vs Rudar Velenje 8 - 0
18 Jun 23:30 Friendlies Clubs Dikkelvenne vs Gent 0 - 6
19 Jun 00:00 Lamia vs 1 - 1
19 Jun 00:00 Friendlies Clubs Zandhovense vs Lierse Kempenzonen 1 - 3
19 Jun 01:00 USL League Two Weston vs FC Miami City 0 - 4
19 Jun 01:00 UEFA U19 Championship Italy U19 vs Romania U19 2 - 1
19 Jun 02:00 USL League Two Manhattan vs New Jersey Copa 3 - 1
19 Jun 02:00 USL League Two Tampa Bay United vs Miami AC 1 - 0
19 Jun 02:00 Major League Soccer Seattle Sounders vs Los Angeles FC 1 - 1
19 Jun 02:00 USL League Two FC Florida II vs Florida Elite 1 - 1
19 Jun 03:00 USL League Two Vermont Green vs Boston Bolts 2 - 0
19 Jun 04:00 Major League Soccer Los Angeles Galaxy vs Portland Timbers 1 - 1
19 Jun 04:00 Arsenal Sarandi vs Talleres Cordoba 1 - 1
19 Jun 04:30 Friendlies Clubs Necaxa vs Atletico San Luis 2 - 2
19 Jun 05:00 USL League Two SF Glens vs Project 51O 1 - 1
19 Jun 05:00 USL League Two Saint Louis vs Springfield ASC 4 - 1
19 Jun 05:00 Brazil Serie A Cuiaba vs Ceara 0 - 0
19 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Fort Wayne vs Toledo Villa 2 - 0
19 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Commonwealth Cardinals vs Virginia Beach United 1 - 2
19 Jun 06:00 USL League Two The Villages vs Nona 1 - 2
19 Jun 06:00 Major League Soccer New York Red Bulls vs Toronto FC 2 - 0
19 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Pathfinder vs Blackwatch Rush 1 - 4
19 Jun 06:30 USL League Two East Atlanta vs Southern Soccer Academy 1 - 3
19 Jun 06:30 USL League Two Westchester Flames vs Hudson Valley Hammers 2 - 2
19 Jun 06:30 USL League Two FC Motown II vs Long Island Rough Riders 2 - 3
19 Jun 06:30 USL League Two One Knoxville vs Peachtree City 3 - 0
19 Jun 06:30 USL League Two SC United Bantams vs Tormenta II 0 - 1
19 Jun 06:30 Major League Soccer Columbus Crew vs Charlotte 1 - 1
19 Jun 06:30 Major League Soccer Montreal Impact vs Austin 0 - 1
19 Jun 06:30 Major League Soccer Orlando City SC vs Houston Dynamo 2 - 1
19 Jun 06:30 Major League Soccer Philadelphia Union vs FC Cincinnati 1 - 1
19 Jun 06:30 Sarmiento Junin vs Patronato 2 - 1
19 Jun 07:00 USL League Two Chicago City vs Kaw Valley 5 - 3
19 Jun 07:00 USL League Two St. Croix vs Des Moines Menace 0 - 3
19 Jun 07:00 USL League Two Houston Sur vs Corpus Christi 0 - 1
19 Jun 07:00 USL League Two Mississippi Brilla vs Texas United 0 - 1
19 Jun 07:00 USL League Two Louisiana Krewe vs Blue Goose 2 - 1
19 Jun 07:00 USL League Two FA Euro New York vs Cedar Stars Rush 2 - 2
19 Jun 07:00 Major League Soccer Chicago Fire vs DC United 1 - 0
19 Jun 07:00 USL League Two Chicago Dutch Lions vs Wichita 2 - 3
19 Jun 07:00 Friendlies Clubs Koper vs Vojvodina 0 - 2
19 Jun 07:00 Friendlies Clubs Minneapolis City vs Med City -
19 Jun 07:00 Brazil Serie A Santos vs RB Bragantino 2 - 2
19 Jun 08:00 Major League Soccer FC Dallas vs Vancouver Whitecaps 0 - 2
19 Jun 08:00 Friendlies Clubs Monterrey vs Santos Laguna 0 - 1
19 Jun 08:30 USL League Two Park City Red Wolves vs New Mexico United II 3 - 1
19 Jun 08:30 Major League Soccer Real Salt Lake vs San Jose Earthquakes 2 - 0
19 Jun 09:00 USL League Two Oly Town vs PDX 2 - 1
19 Jun 11:00 Japan Football League Verspah Oita vs Maruyasu Okazaki 1 - 0
19 Jun 11:00 Japan Football League Matsue City vs Nara Club 0 - 1
19 Jun 11:00 Japan Football League Osaka vs Suzuka Unlimited 1 - 0
19 Jun 11:00 Japan Football League Veertien Mie vs Reinmeer Aomori 1 - 1
19 Jun 11:00 Japan Football League Kochi United vs Biwako Shiga 1 - 1
19 Jun 12:00 J. League Div.2 Albirex Niigata vs Blaublitz Akita 3 - 0
19 Jun 15:00 Friendlies Clubs CSKA 1948 Sofia II vs FK Minyor Pernik 1 - 0
19 Jun 15:30 Friendlies Clubs Skalica vs Vyškov 1 - 1
19 Jun 16:00 Friendlies Clubs Celje vs Cukaricki 0 - 0
19 Jun 16:00 K-League Classic Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Jeonbuk Motors 1 - 3
19 Jun 16:00 J. League Div.2 Machida Zelvia vs Kanazawa 3 - 2
19 Jun 16:00 Piala Presiden 2022 PSM Makassar vs Persik Kediri -
19 Jun 16:00 K-League Challenge Asan Mugunghwa vs Seoul E-Land FC 0 - 0
19 Jun 16:30 China Super League Wuhan Three Towns vs SHANGHAI SIPG 2 - 1
19 Jun 17:30 K-League Classic Suwon Bluewings vs FC Seoul 0 - 1
19 Jun 18:00 K-League Challenge Busan I Park vs Gyeongnam FC 1 - 1
19 Jun 18:30 China Super League Guangzhou Evergrande FC vs Hebei Zhongji 1 - 0
19 Jun 19:00 Friendlies Clubs Verl vs Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 9 - 1
19 Jun 19:00 Friendlies Clubs Arminia Klosterhardt vs Rot-weiss Oberhausen 1 - 2
19 Jun 19:00 Friendlies Clubs Osters IF vs Hammarby FF 1 - 2
19 Jun 20:00 Malaysia Super League Selangor vs Selangor United 7 - 0
19 Jun 20:00 Friendlies Clubs AFC Eskilstuna vs GIF Sundsvall 2 - 0
19 Jun 20:00 Malaysia Super League Kedah vs Johor Darul Takzim FC -
19 Jun 20:00 Friendlies Clubs AIK stockholm vs Orebro SK 3 - 2
19 Jun 20:00 Friendlies Clubs Bersenbrück vs Rot Weiss Ahlen 0 - 1
19 Jun 20:00 Uzbekistan U23 vs Saudi Arabia U23 0 - 2
19 Jun 21:30 Friendlies Clubs Buducnost Podgorica vs Mladost Lucani 1 - 1
19 Jun 22:00 Friendlies Clubs Slavia Sofia vs Spartak Varna 1 - 2
19 Jun 22:00 Friendlies Clubs Ludogorets vs FC BW Linz 1 - 0
19 Jun 22:00 Friendlies Clubs Legia Warszawa vs Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 1
19 Jun 22:00 Friendlies Clubs Fortuna Heddesheim vs SV Sandhausen 0 - 7
19 Jun 22:30 UEFA U19 Championship Serbia U19 vs Israel U19 2 - 2
19 Jun 23:00 Friendlies Clubs Novi Pazar vs Radnik Surdulica 3 - 1
19 Jun 23:00 Tigre vs Banfield 0 - 1
20 Jun 00:00 USL League Two Ann Arbor vs Midwest United 4 - 1
20 Jun 00:30 USL League Two Ventura County Fusion vs Marin 4 - 2
20 Jun 01:00 USL League Two Manitoba vs Minneapolis City 4 - 1
20 Jun 01:00 UEFA U19 Championship England U19 vs Austria U19 2 - 0
20 Jun 01:30 USL League Two Chicago FC United vs Wichita 5 - 1
20 Jun 01:30 Lanus vs Colon Santa Fe 1 - 0
20 Jun 01:30 Huracan vs Atletico Tucuman 0 - 0
20 Jun 02:00 USL League Two Manhattan vs Morris Elite 3 - 2
20 Jun 02:00 Major League Soccer Atlanta United FC vs Inter Miami 2 - 0
20 Jun 02:00 Tenerife vs Girona 1 - 3
20 Jun 02:00 Brazil Serie A Atletico-MG vs Flamengo 2 - 0
20 Jun 02:00 Brazil Serie A Corinthians vs Goias 1 - 0
20 Jun 02:00 Brazil Serie A Coritiba vs Atletico Paranaense 0 - 1
20 Jun 04:00 Major League Soccer New England Revolution vs Minnesota United FC 2 - 1
20 Jun 04:00 Major League Soccer New York City FC vs Colorado Rapids 1 - 1
20 Jun 04:00 USL League Two OVF Alliance vs Ballard 1 - 2
20 Jun 04:00 Brazil Serie A Internacional vs Botafogo 3 - 2
20 Jun 04:00 Brazil Serie A Fortaleza EC vs America Mineiro 1 - 0
20 Jun 04:00 Brazil Serie A Atletico Goianiense vs Juventude 3 - 1
20 Jun 04:00 Union Santa Fe vs River Plate 1 - 5
20 Jun 05:00 Major League Soccer Nashville SC vs Sporting Kansas City 1 - 2
20 Jun 05:00 USL League Two Patuxent vs Evergreen 2 - 3
20 Jun 05:00 USL League Two Chicago Dutch Lions vs Kaw Valley 0 - 3
20 Jun 05:00 USL League Two North Carolina II vs Charlotte Independence 2 3 - 4
20 Jun 05:00 Brazil Serie A Fluminense vs Avai 2 - 0
20 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Ocean City Nor'easters vs Real Central New Jersey 5 - 2
20 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Seacoast United Phantoms vs Black Rock 2 - 1
20 Jun 07:00 USL League Two AHFC Royals vs Round Rock 5 - 1
20 Jun 07:00 USL League Two Colorado ISA vs Park City Red Wolves 0 - 3
20 Jun 07:30 Barracas Central vs Boca Juniors 1 - 3
20 Jun 15:00 Friendlies Clubs Torpedo Moskva vs Enisey 1 - 1
20 Jun 15:00 Friendlies Clubs Volga Ulyanovsk vs KAMAZ 2 - 1
20 Jun 16:00 Piala Presiden 2022 Persita vs Dewa United -
20 Jun 16:30 China Super League Chengdu Better City vs Meizhou Kejia 0 - 0
20 Jun 16:30 China Super League Changchun Yatai vs Henan Jianye 0 - 0
20 Jun 17:00 Friendlies Clubs Dukla Banská Bystrica vs AS Trencin 2 - 1
20 Jun 18:30 China Super League Guangzhou R&F vs Hangzhou Greentown 1 - 4
20 Jun 18:30 China Super League Shanghai Shenhua vs Wuhan Zall 2 - 0
20 Jun 19:00 Friendlies Clubs Rubin vs Akron 1 - 0
20 Jun 20:30 Piala Presiden 2022 Bali United vs Persebaya Surabaya -
20 Jun 21:00 Friendlies Clubs Torpedo Moskva vs Tekstilshchik 3 - 1
20 Jun 22:00 Friendlies Clubs Ska-khabarovsk vs Enisey 0 - 1
20 Jun 22:00 Friendlies Clubs SV Lafnitz vs Arges Pitesti 1 - 1
20 Jun 23:00 Friendlies Clubs Malmo FF vs trelleborgs FF 2 - 0
20 Jun 23:00 Friendlies Clubs Koper vs FK Partizan -
20 Jun 23:00 Friendlies Clubs Gorica vs Rudar Velenje 5 - 0
20 Jun 23:30 Friendlies Clubs FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV vs Sutjeska 1 - 0
21 Jun 02:30 Godoy Cruz vs Defensa Y Justicia 2 - 1
21 Jun 05:00 Velez Sarsfield vs Rosario Central 2 - 0
21 Jun 05:00 Gimnasia L.P. vs Racing Club 3 - 1
21 Jun 06:00 USL League Two Lansing City vs Oakland County 1 - 4
21 Jun 06:00 Brazil Serie A Sao Paulo vs Palmeiras 1 - 2
21 Jun 07:30 Independiente vs Estudiantes L.P. 2 - 1
21 Jun 07:30 Newells Old Boys vs Argentinos JRS 1 - 0
21 Jun 15:30 China Super League Beijing Guoan vs Shenzhen Ruby FC 3 - 1
21 Jun 16:00 Piala Presiden 2022 Persis Solo vs PSIS Semarang -
21 Jun 16:30 China Super League Shijiazhuang Y. J. vs Tianjin Teda 0 - 2
21 Jun 17:00 K-League Classic Gimcheon Sangmu FC vs Seongnam FC 1 - 1
21 Jun 17:00 K-League Challenge Daejeon Citizen vs Gwangju FC 1 - 1
21 Jun 17:30 K-League Classic Daegu FC vs